Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Cycling shoe for winter urban commuting
• DUALFLEX sole technology for efficient power transfer and comfortable walking
• Waterproof and breathable thanks to seamless membrane sock construction
• Primaloft® Eco Gold insulation for warmth and dryness
• Sustainably and climate-neutral manufactured from recycled materials
Show all product details
Colour: Green
Size:
2 UK3 UK4 UK5 UK5.5 UK10 UK10.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8D6L13
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8GN6QM
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, MAG8617191
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£174.76
£184.75
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8DDZ4Y
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£145.57
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8GSBKG
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, 139937312
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8FBQLL
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, 139937313
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, 139937308
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8GT1TQ
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£177.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09L8FFLKV
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£182.14
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, MAG8617182
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£193.03
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, MAG8617191
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£198.92
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood,
Sporty midcut cycling shoe for flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shoe for winter urban commuting
DUALFLEX sole technology for efficient power transfer and comfortable walking
Waterproof and breathable thanks to seamless membrane sock construction
Primaloft® Eco Gold insulation for warmth and dryness
Sustainably and climate-neutral manufactured from recycled materials
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Moab AM Tech
£49.64
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£104.87
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 20 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 29 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£106.24
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech DualflexCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£173.16
Vaude Minaki Mid II STXCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Moab Tech II
£88.99
Vaude Moab Tech IICompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano ET501
£84.70
Compare Prices
31 offers
Shimano SD501
£75.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Shimano EX300
£88.71
Compare Prices
26 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£81.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Northwave Core Plus 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
source: Amazon
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
£71.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£97.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ET501 Women
£90.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£70.16
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£145.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel