Vater VHSCSTD

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VHSCSTD
from £12.99to £18.993 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory
• Design: Stewart Copeland Standard, Player's Design Series
• Length: 16" (approx. 40.6 cm), Diameter: .555" (approx. 14.1 mm)
• Rounded oval tip for crisp, clear, articulated tones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHSCSTD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Stewart Copeland Standard Signature Drumsticks
Vater Stewart Copeland Standard Signature Drumsticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.99
£17.68
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
Vater Stewart Copeland Standard Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Stewart Copeland Standard Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.25
£21.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Vater Stewart Copeland The Police Drum Sticks VHSCSTD VTR-VHSCSTD
Vater Stewart Copeland The Police Drum Sticks VHSCSTD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: American Hickory
Design: Stewart Copeland Standard, Player's Design Series
Length: 16" (approx. 40.6 cm), Diameter: .555" (approx. 14.1 mm)
Rounded oval tip for crisp, clear, articulated tones

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHSCSTD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 5A
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
adcdrums
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.69
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel