Vater VH7AW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VH7AW
from £12.053 offersManufacturer: VaterPrice History
• Weight: Balanced
• Design: Longer than standard 7A, smaller tip
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Hickory 7A Manhattan Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Hickory 7A Manhattan Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.05
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater VH7AW Manhattan 7A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)
Vater VH7AW Manhattan 7A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vater 7A Wood Tip Hickory Manhattan Jazz Drum Sticks VH7AW VTR-VH7AW
Vater 7A Wood Tip Hickory Manhattan Jazz Drum Sticks VH7AW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: Balanced
Design: Longer than standard 7A, smaller tip

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VH7AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5A
£11.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel