Vasagle Shoe cabinet with 4 flaps LBS803B01

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £76.79to £128.995 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Wall coat rack with shelf and 5 removable hooks
• Material: steel frame and particle board
• Storage space for 12-20 pairs of shoes in 4 compartments
• Open shelf for keys and decorations
• Tilt protection for added safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe cabinet with 4 flaps LBS803B01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors, Narrow Shoe Storage with Divider for 12-20 Pairs of Shoes, 98.5 x 30 x 95 cm, Rustic Brown and Black LBS803B01 B09CDFN9FN
Tidy Shoes, Happy Hallway: Store your shoes in this elegant shoe cabinet instead of allowing them to penetrate your door. When you get home, just open the door to put in the shoes. Give your hallway a new look! Storage you need: This shoe cabinet has 4 compartments (2 rows side by side) with dividers to accommodate up to 12-20 pairs of shoes, while the size of 98.5 x 30 x 95 cm offers the perfect height to access your shoes Essentials in View: Wallets, sunglasses, gloves... everyone can find a place on the open shelf; how about keys? The upper surface is the perfect bass where you can always find them Style impress: Style should not be lost when it comes to your shoe storage. The blend of rustic brown chipboard and black steel exudes a chic industrial feel to impress your guests What you get: A shoe rack with 4 folding compartments, a mounting kit and clear instructions for easy assembly and adjustable feet to keep it stable
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors Narrow Shoe Storage 6995e8278a394c9c7ff5288b
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors Narrow Shoe Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors, Narrow Shoe Stora... LBS803B01
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors, Narrow Shoe Stora..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Industrial Shoe Cabinet with Ample Storage and Open Shelf
...
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors, Narrow Shoe Stora... LBS803B01
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Box with 4 Rocker Doors, Narrow Shoe Stora..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall coat rack with shelf and 5 removable hooks
Material: steel frame and particle board
Storage space for 12-20 pairs of shoes in 4 compartments
Open shelf for keys and decorations
Tilt protection for added safety

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe cabinet with 4 flaps LBS803B01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
skar-airid
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel