vidaXL Wall shoe cabinet (821020)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall shoe cabinet (821020)
from £63.99to £78.895 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall-Mounted Shoe Cabinet
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Storage: 2 Compartments
• Door: Foldable, Dust-Protective
• Top Surface: Sturdy for Key Placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shoe cabinet (821020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Storage Rack Organiser Cupboard Shelf Stand Holder Storage Unit Wall Cabinet White Engineered Wood 821020
【Premium Material】: Crafted from high-quality engineered wood, this shoe storage is not only sturdy and durable, but it also resists moisture, adding longevity to your purchase 【Practical Door】: The shoe cabinet’s doors have a drop-down design that helps to conceal your shoes, keeping them free from dust 【Stable Top】: The shoe organizer's stable top is perfect for displaying decorative items or for keeping your essentials like keys, contributing to an organized living space 【Ample Storage】: With 2 compartments, it can store your shoes in a tidy manner, reducing clutter and enhancing cleanliness in your home 【Compact Design】: This modern, compact wall shoe cabinet from vidaXL is designed to be practical yet stylish, saving you floor space while maintaining shoe organization
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(White) vidaXL Wall Shoe Cabinet Engineered Wood Shoe Storage Organiser Multi Colours 821020
With this modern and compact wall shoe cabinet, you never have to be annoyed by shoes cluttering up your house again!   Sturdy material: The...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Shoe Cabinet White Engineered Wood Hallway Storage Organiser vidaXL 821020
Wall Shoe Cabinet White Engineered Wood Hallway Storage Organiser vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shoe Cabinet White 100x35x38cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted 2-Shelf SlimFit
Wall Shoe Cabinet White 100x35x38cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted 2-Shelf SlimFit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.83 / Unit
More offers
Wall Shoe Cabinet White 100x35x38 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 821020
Wall Shoe Cabinet White 100x35x38 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-Mounted Shoe Cabinet
Material: Engineered Wood
Storage: 2 Compartments
Door: Foldable, Dust-Protective
Top Surface: Sturdy for Key Placement

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shoe cabinet (821020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wall shoe cabinet (821020)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.83 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel