Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
from £74.55to £115.99115 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 72 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Case size: T6/LBN3
• Bottom strip: B13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 16219883RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100 10057226RMP
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100 10057226RMP
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery E43 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 278x175x175 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA 572409068
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Exide EB712 Equivalent 572409068
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Exide EB712 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Bosch S4007 Equivalent 572409068
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Bosch S4007 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Yuasa YBX3100 Equivalent 10046707RMP
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA - Yuasa YBX3100 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA + Free Clamp Grease 9976420RMP
100 Car Battery Varta E43 12V 72Ah 680CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
5724090683132 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo GT 156 Sportwagon 159 Audi Varta
5724090683132 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo GT 156 Sportwagon 159 Audi Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo GT 156 Sportwagon 159 Audi - Varta 5724090683132
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo GT 156 Sportwagon 159 Audi - Varta 5724090683132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100 10059847RMP
Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 10027942RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 10027942RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9994630RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 680A New 10026912RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 680A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 10010306RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 10010306RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9950555RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9950555RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9998633RMP
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 156 159 GT 90 84 to 20 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9951609RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 156 159 GT 90 84 to 20 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.18
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10007869RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10007869RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 10007973RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 10007973RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9993477RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9998205RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:17 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 72 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
Case size: T6/LBN3
Bottom strip: B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel