Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
from £74.55to £115.99115 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 72 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Case size: T6/LBN3
• Bottom strip: B13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9993477RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9998205RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10044152RMP
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10044152RMP
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10044152RMP
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA ACCORD 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 9978666RMP
Battery fits HONDA ACCORD 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16220909RMP
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16220909RMP
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16220909RMP
Battery fits HUMMER H2 H1 6.0 6.5D 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE NT400 KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL CABSTAR Varta 100 10028743RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE NT400 KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL CABSTAR Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT MAREA ARGENTA 1.9D 2.4D 2.5D 81 to 07 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 16222544RMP
Battery fits FIAT MAREA ARGENTA 1.9D 2.4D 2.5D 81 to 07 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 10025207RMP
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 10025207RMP
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 10025207RMP
Battery fits VOLVO C30 XC70 V70 S40 V50 XC60 95 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZT MGA MG ZS MAGNETTE MGY MG X-POWER MGB 100 10042249RMP
Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZT MGA MG ZS MAGNETTE MGY MG X-POWER MGB 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZT MGA MG ZS MAGNETTE MGY MG X-POWER MGB 100 10042249RMP
Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZT MGA MG ZS MAGNETTE MGY MG X-POWER MGB 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 16220006RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 16220006RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 16220006RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 360 TESTAROSSA 3.6 4.9 5.0 84 to 05 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100 10046707RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 16220147RMP
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 16220147RMP
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100 10046707RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100 10046707RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MODUS CLIO KANGOO SCENIC EXTRA TRAFIC LAGUNA 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 16220147RMP
Battery fits MASERATI INDY GHIBLI MEXICO 67 to 97 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 16219883RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VAUXHALL TIGRA ZAFIRA ASTRA MERIVA COMBO CORSA AGILA 100 9976420RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL TIGRA ZAFIRA ASTRA MERIVA COMBO CORSA AGILA 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 16219883RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1.9D 2.0D 95 to 02 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 15 to 19 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty 9943087RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 15 to 19 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100 10057226RMP
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:17 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 72 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
Case size: T6/LBN3
Bottom strip: B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel