Vans SK8-Mid Reissue

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Vans Sneakers Sk8-Mid Reissue
• Material: Calf Leather
• Side Stripes
• Front Lace-Up
• Logo Patch on Tongue and Heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in boy's sizes. 5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in boy's sizes. 4.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX Black White Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CQQBA2-6 - Size: 6
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX Black White Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CQQBA2-7 - Size: 7
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX Black White Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CQQBA2-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX Black White Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CQQBA2-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX Patt Unisex - Sneakers Vans - White - VN000CQQFS8-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQ4QU-9 - Size: 9
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQ4QU-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQ4QU-10 - Size: 10
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQ4QU-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 LX is an updated version of the brand's iconic Sk8-Hi model. Color: Checkerboard (Black / Off White), black Material: Upper: 100% Leather / Textile; Inner: 100% Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Style: Low-Top, Skate, Retro Gender: Men, Unisex
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Men - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQD6X-10 - Size: 10
In the early ’90s, looking for more freedom and flexibility in their footwear, skaters had begun using household scissors to cut their high-tops closer to the ankles. The iconic SK8-Mid was introduced as a direct response to skaters’ ever-evolving needs and soon became a classic. The Premium Sk8-Mid 83 Shoes bring the retro toebox stitch, a single-row collar, and a skinnier Sidestripe™. Specifications: • Popular Sk8-Hi® aesthetic in mid-top shoes • 100% cotton laces, woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish, foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Insole: Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Men - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQD6X-8 - Size: 8
In the early ’90s, looking for more freedom and flexibility in their footwear, skaters had begun using household scissors to cut their high-tops closer to the ankles. The iconic SK8-Mid was introduced as a direct response to skaters’ ever-evolving needs and soon became a classic. The Premium Sk8-Mid 83 Shoes bring the retro toebox stitch, a single-row collar, and a skinnier Sidestripe™. Specifications: • Popular Sk8-Hi® aesthetic in mid-top shoes • 100% cotton laces, woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish, foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Insole: Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Men - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQD6X-7 - Size: 7
In the early ’90s, looking for more freedom and flexibility in their footwear, skaters had begun using household scissors to cut their high-tops closer to the ankles. The iconic SK8-Mid was introduced as a direct response to skaters’ ever-evolving needs and soon became a classic. The Premium Sk8-Mid 83 Shoes bring the retro toebox stitch, a single-row collar, and a skinnier Sidestripe™. Specifications: • Popular Sk8-Hi® aesthetic in mid-top shoes • 100% cotton laces, woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish, foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Insole: Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Red Men - Sneakers Vans - Red - VN000CQQD6X-9.5 - Size: 9.5
In the early ’90s, looking for more freedom and flexibility in their footwear, skaters had begun using household scissors to cut their high-tops closer to the ankles. The iconic SK8-Mid was introduced as a direct response to skaters’ ever-evolving needs and soon became a classic. The Premium Sk8-Mid 83 Shoes bring the retro toebox stitch, a single-row collar, and a skinnier Sidestripe™. Specifications: • Popular Sk8-Hi® aesthetic in mid-top shoes • 100% cotton laces, woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish, foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Insole: Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vans Sneakers Sk8-Mid Reissue
Material: Calf Leather
Side Stripes
Front Lace-Up
Logo Patch on Tongue and Heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 19 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 152 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Courtblock Bold Women
£40.30
Compare Prices
43 offers
Skechers Viper Court Reload Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Viper Court Reload Trainers
£40.30
Compare Prices
81 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Women
£39.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Switch Back Mist Slip in Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Switch Back Mist Slip in Trainers
£40.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
£40.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Michoacan
£40.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Lite Racer 3.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Holly Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Holly Sneaker
£40.12
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel