Vans SK8-Mid Reissue

• Gender: Men, Women
• Vans Sneakers Sk8-Mid Reissue
• Material: Calf Leather
• Side Stripes
• Front Lace-Up
• Logo Patch on Tongue and Heel
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£40.30
Shipping: Free

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 6 019dff6c-c17c-7f89-a05a-ccd69f3c5b61
Check out the Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 – stylish sneakers in Black And White, crafted with leather for comfort and durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 7 019dff6b-fed4-70b7-9f28-3880bd308c60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 9.5 019dff6c-b020-78a2-9b74-aa6f3a2abfa4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 5 019dff6b-fe1f-7248-9c68-19dca7d18cfe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 8.5 019dff6c-7351-73d2-9d2d-d78716492846
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019dff6b-de37-73f0-8bac-17818d013654
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 12 019dff6c-39b8-72b2-b5ba-a8edf4c1a4d8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 7.5 019dff6c-b397-7b94-9b5a-dfa94c395fb1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 9 019dff6c-7757-7334-9c63-4d94340ae3b1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 10 019dff6c-3c98-744a-9433-316dfef8dec3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 10.5 019dff6c-4e71-7a65-bf27-563e7f0257c2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 4 019dff6a-d404-7e0b-9e1a-e6939acb9f80
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 3 019dff6d-1127-7f64-8009-77e331df0c5d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 11 019dff6c-768b-7648-906f-28ae1c96a731
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 VN000CQQCUQ1 Mens Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 10 019619e9-2f8f-7040-aa6e-8ec9b0339ee5
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers By the early '90s, skaters seeking more freedom and flexibility in their footwear had begun using household scissors to cut their high-tops closer to the ankles. The iconic SK8-Mid was presented as a direct response to the ever-evolving needs of skaters and soon became a classic. Details: - Iconic mid-cut shoe with slim sidestripe. - Suede upper. - Woven logo label on tongue. - Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort insole. - Vulcanized midsole. - Rubber sole. - Round laces. - Extra pair of laces. Vans sneakers are much more than just footwear: they represent an attitude, an urban and rebellious lifestyle. Whether in their classic Old Skool silhouette, the iconic Slip-On, or modern collaborations with artists and brands, Vans remains a symbol of authenticity, creativity, and alternative culture. Composition: Exterior: Suede; Interior: Leather; Sole: Synthetic Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap. Avoid machine washing. Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 6 019c2df6-ba3e-73ff-8539-7d21c687cbdf
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 7.5 019c2df6-bec3-7b43-903c-edfd1e36991b
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 6.5 019c2df6-b3be-7acf-b1af-7f8b02d66a29
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 5 019c2df6-59e8-7e80-994f-e88e9e40dada
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 5.5 019c2df6-ba4f-7943-af0c-a70af66ba4af
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 4.5 019c2df6-b3a2-7e5e-9095-570475f858e5
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 7 019c2df6-b3d1-7e3d-8708-f4e35747cf4d
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 4 019c2df6-c2ba-7ba4-85f8-6a542459363e
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 VN000CQQCUQ1 Mens Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 9.5 019619e9-4dc6-78fe-a7f4-425a418be1d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 3 019c2df6-b9c7-743f-9504-41d2c43f4218
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Mid Reissue 83 Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 3.5 019c2df6-92f7-7c3e-9737-e012e635378d
Vans Mid Skool - Unisex Sneakers Step up your style game with these Mid Skool kicks. Blending classic Vans DNA with a modern twist, they're ready to take you from street to hangout in effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich olive suede upper for a premium look - Iconic side stripe in tonal leather - Durable black rubber sole for contrast **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mid-top design for ankle support and versatility - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Sturdy lace-up closure with hiking-inspired laces - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,4.5,5,3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in girl's sizes. 5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in boy's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue VN000D2YBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Mid Reissue Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vans Sneakers Sk8-Mid Reissue
Material: Calf Leather
Side Stripes
Front Lace-Up
Logo Patch on Tongue and Heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 166 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 19 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Courtblock Bold Women
£40.30
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack & Jones Spirit Runner Trainers
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Spirit Runner Trainers
£40.34
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Women
£39.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Switch Back Mist Slip in Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Switch Back Mist Slip in Trainers
£40.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
£40.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Michoacan
£40.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Men's Glide Ripple Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Men's Glide Ripple Sneaker
£40.91
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Lite Racer 3.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Holly Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Holly Sneaker
£40.12
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel