Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform

Price History
• Gender: Unisex
• High-top sneakers
• Material: Textile and synthetic
• Closure type: Lacing
• Washable: Easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform Osf Sneakers - White Textile - Size UK 4.5 019961f3-6486-79f1-b649-8bbda73362bd
# Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform Osf - Unisex Platform Sneakers Stand taller, style bolder. These elevated Sk8-Hi kicks bring iconic Vans DNA to new heights with a chunky platform and playful flower accents that turn heads wherever you step. **Color & Material Composition:** - Crisp white canvas upper with signature side stripe - Sunshine yellow daisy appliqués on platform - 100% textile construction for lightweight durability **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Platform stackform sole adds dramatic height without sacrificing stability - Padded collar for ankle protection and all-day wearability - High-top design provides enhanced support - Classic waffle outsole delivers reliable grip on any surface
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform Osf Sneakers - White Textile - Size UK 9 019961f3-3378-7306-bf20-90f4bca56e9f
# Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform Osf - Unisex Platform Sneakers Stand taller, style bolder. These elevated Sk8-Hi kicks bring iconic Vans DNA to new heights with a chunky platform and playful flower accents that turn heads wherever you step. **Color & Material Composition:** - Crisp white canvas upper with signature side stripe - Sunshine yellow daisy appliqués on platform - 100% textile construction for lightweight durability **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Platform stackform sole adds dramatic height without sacrificing stability - Padded collar for ankle protection and all-day wearability - High-top design provides enhanced support - Classic waffle outsole delivers reliable grip on any surface
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM VN0A5JMKBOD1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM VN0A5JMKBOD1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM VN0A5JMKBOD1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM VN0A5JMKBOD1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED STACKFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High-top sneakers
Material: Textile and synthetic
Closure type: Lacing
Washable: Easy to clean
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered Stackform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 80 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0457)
£44.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather
£42.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
89 offers
Adidas Top Ten Hi
£43.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel