Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £22.49to £25.005 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Full padding for protection
• All-around zipper for easy access
• Ideal for DSLR with lens and flash
• Space for essential accessories
• Side pocket for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 15 Grey Shoulder Bag - 3 litres B07ZTR476S
Fits camera with 18-55mm lens, with space for a flash 3 litres Weighs just 220g External dimensions: 180 x 150 x 200mm Internal dimensions: 160 x 115 x 150mm Top access that opens away from the body for easy access and maximum security Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey VGBVESASP15GY
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey VGBVESASP15GY
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 NV Shoulder Bag in Navy VGBVESASP15NV
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15 NV Shoulder Bag in Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 15 NV 3 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue VGBVESASP15NV
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 15 NV 3 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Product Details
Full padding for protection
All-around zipper for easy access
Ideal for DSLR with lens and flash
Space for essential accessories
Side pocket for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Go 15M
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400 Camera Bag
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 130
£23.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Terra 110 Colt
£21.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Camera Case
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic DMW-PHS82
£19.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel