Vanguard Veo City TP28

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo City TP28
from £53.85to £89.0010 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Medium-sized shoulder bag from the Veo City Tech Pouch series
• Capacity of 4 l and 3 kg load-bearing capacity
• Numerous inner pockets and straps for organizing accessories
• Made from high-quality, water-repellent materials
• Includes outer cover for rainy days
• Suitable for compact camera, accessories, smartphone, action camera, gimbal, selfie stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City TP28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO City TP28 Tech Pouch for Photo and Vlogging Accessories (4 litres) - Grey B0C2Q69K6L
A stylish, high quality 4 litre tech pouch that is designed to organise and carry a range of camera accessories, or an action cam kit, or anything else you may need on the go Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: 280 × 85 × 170mm
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Grey
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
VANGUARD VEO City TP28 Tech Pouch for Photo and Vlogging Accessories (4 litres) - Green B0C2Q162H3
A stylish, high quality 4 litre tech pouch that is designed to organise and carry a range of camera accessories, or an action cam kit, or anything else you may need on the go Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: 280 × 85 × 170mm
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green VGBVEOCITYTP28GR
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green VGBVEOCITYTP28GR, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey
...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green
...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey VGBVEOCITYTP28GY
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey VGBVEOCITYTP28GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy VGBVEOCITYTP28NV
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy VGBVEOCITYTP28NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy
...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Green
Vanguard VEO City TP28 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medium-sized shoulder bag from the Veo City Tech Pouch series
Capacity of 4 l and 3 kg load-bearing capacity
Numerous inner pockets and straps for organizing accessories
Made from high-quality, water-repellent materials
Includes outer cover for rainy days
Suitable for compact camera, accessories, smartphone, action camera, gimbal, selfie stick

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City TP28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 10
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 40
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc CB 6L
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 37
£45.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
£50.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP28
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel