Vanguard Veo City TP23

Manufacturer: Vanguard
• Bag for compact camera and accessories
• Capacity of 2.5 l and 2 kg load capacity
• Multiple inner pockets and straps for organization
• Made from high-quality and water-repellent materials
• Includes outer cover for rainy days
• Dimensions: 250 x 120 x 160 mm, weight: 560 g
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO City TP23 Tech Pouch for Photo and Vlogging Accessories (2.5 litres) - Navy Blue 4948271763438
A stylish, high quality 2.5 litre tech pouch that is designed to organise and carry a range of camera accessories, or anything else you may need on the go Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: 230 × 85 × 140mm
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO City TP23 Tech Pouch for Photo and Vlogging Accessories (2.5 litres) - Green 4719856251585FBA
A stylish, high quality 2.5 litre tech pouch that is designed to organise and carry a range of camera accessories, or anything else you may need on the go Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: 230 × 85 × 140mm
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green VGBVEOCITYTP23GR
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green VGBVEOCITYTP23GR, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey VGBVEOCITYTP23GY
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey VGBVEOCITYTP23GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Green
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy VGBVEOCITYTP23NV
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Navy VGBVEOCITYTP23NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack for Accessories - Grey
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Navy Blue
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Navy Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Grey
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Green
Vanguard VEO City TP23 Technical Pack Camera Bag - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bag for compact camera and accessories
Capacity of 2.5 l and 2 kg load capacity
Multiple inner pockets and straps for organization
Made from high-quality and water-repellent materials
Includes outer cover for rainy days
Dimensions: 250 x 120 x 160 mm, weight: 560 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City TP23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Divider Bag 40
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 12
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Miami 190
£58.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 37
£45.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 10
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
picstop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel