V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW200-1E)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Optical wireless mouse with 1600 DPI resolution
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz with USB nano receiver
• Compatible with Windows operating systems
• Dimensions: width 11.43 cm, depth 6.6 cm, height 3.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW200-1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
V7 4-Button Black Wireless Optical Mouse with adjustable dpi - MW200, MW200-1N MW200-1E>>V7
4 Button with adjustable dpi settings 1000/1200/1600dpi Long battery life up to 6 months with auto power saving mode Storable receiver perfect for professionals on the go International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
V7 4-Button Black Wireless Optical Mouse with adjustable dpi - MW200, MW200-1N INGCP15808
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
V7 Low Profile Wireless Optical Mouse - Black MW200-1E
Enjoy wireless freedom with the Wireless Mouse from V7. Simply plug in the nano USB wireless receiver and get down to business. The optical mouse with a contoured. ambidextrous design is built for comfort and performance. Enjoy of up to 6 months on one battery based on usage. plus it has an auto power saving mode to really maximize battery life. The nano-receiver can store inside the mouse – perfect for professionals on the go. The mouse comes with a AA battery so you’re ready to go right out of the box and rest assured – it’s backed by the V7 2 year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
V7 Low Profile Wireless Optical Mouse - Black 101406
Enjoy wireless freedom with the Wireless Mouse from V7. Simply plug in the nano USB wireless receiver and get down to business. The optical mouse with a contoured ambidextrous design is built for comfort and performance. Enjoy of up to 6 months on one battery based on usage plus it has an auto power saving mode to really maximize battery life. The nano-receiver can store inside the mouse perfect for professionals on the go. The mouse comes with a AA battery so youre ready to go right out of the box and rest assured its backed by the V7 2 year warranty. - Reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection - 3-Button with adjustable dpi settings 1000/1200/1600dpi - Long battery life up to 6 months with auto power-saving mode - Storable receiver perfect for professionals on the go - Includes battery
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
V7 Low Profile Wireless Optical Mouse - Black MW200-1E
Enjoy wireless freedom with the Wireless Mouse from V7. Simplyplug in the nano USB wireless receiver and get down to business.The optical mouse with...
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical wireless mouse with 1600 DPI resolution
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz with USB nano receiver
Compatible with Windows operating systems
Dimensions: width 11.43 cm, depth 6.6 cm, height 3.3 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW200-1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32011
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama CM-200
£8.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WM-200
£9.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M171
£9.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama WM-100
£8.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel