V7 Mini DisplayPort adapter to VGA, HDMI or DVI

Manufacturer: V7
V7 Mini DisplayPort adapter to VGA, HDMI or DVI
from £29.09to £37.812 offersManufacturer: V7
• Mini DisplayPort adapter (m) to VGA, HDMI, or DVI (f)
• Supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1200
• No software or drivers required
• Plug-and-play
• Length: 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Mini DisplayPort adapter to VGA, HDMI or DVI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
V7 DVI/Digital A/V Cable/Mini DisplayPort/VGA A/V Cable For Audio/Video Device M V7MDP-VGADVIHDMI-1E
V7 DVI/Digital A/V Cable/Mini DisplayPort/VGA A/V Cable For Audio/Video Device M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
V7 Mini DisplayPort Adapter (m) to VGA. HDMI or DVI (f) V7MDP-VGADVIHDMI-1E
Connect any Mini DisplayPort equipped Mac or PC to a VGA. HDMI or DVI equipped monitor or projector with ease with the Mini DisplayPort Adapter from V7. Lightweight and portable – the adapter can support resolution up to 1920x1200. and is plug and play with no drivers needed. Additionally it comes with a 2 year warranty. and all V7 adapters go through a rigorous testing process to ensure quality. Mini DisplayPort Adapter (m) to VGA/HDMI or DVI (f) Support for video resolution up to 1920x1200 No software or drivers required Plug and Play Length: 10cm / 0.3ft
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort adapter (m) to VGA, HDMI, or DVI (f)
Supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1200
No software or drivers required
Plug-and-play
Length: 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Mini DisplayPort adapter to VGA, HDMI or DVI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£29.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
atolla 7-Port Powered USB 3.0 Hub (207G)
£29.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£28.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon HUE-M1AL
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£28.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MW
£29.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88881
£28.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-990920-020-S
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
£29.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£28.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
V7 Mini DisplayPort adapter to VGA, HDMI or DVI
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel