Urbanista Austin

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 115 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, IPX4 In Ear Headphones, Ear Buds with Dual Microphones, 20 Hr Playtime, Touch Controls, TWS USB C Charging Case, Austin, Purple 1036030
STYLISH & COMPACT: With Urbanista Austin wireless earbuds, experience powerful sound in a sleek and stylish design that will complement any look and fit easily in your pocket. Whether on the beach or in the gym, focus on the fun without any of the fuss. Sporting 7 colours to suit your style, the small and simple aesthetic of these in ear headphones makes them perfect for all your daily needs POWERFUL SOUND: An Austin bud provides a powerful bass and crystal clear sound for any occasion. Enhance your podcasts or boost your tracks during runs or workouts; Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity will keep your connection fast and stable even when your phone is stored away in pockets or bags for a seamless audio experience MULTIPLE FUNCTIONS: These tws Bluetooth earphones come with dual MEMS microphones for crystal clear sound when calling and speaking. Compatibility with voice assistants such as Google and Siri allow for complete control of your device handsfree using your mic, or you can use the in-built touch controls to change tracks and answer calls on the go SIMPLE DESIGN: With IPX4 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes, and a comfortable in-ear design suitable for all ear sizes, Austin earbuds are your go-to wireless earphones for any occasion. With 5 hours of continuous charge in each earbud and up to 3 extra charges for a total of 20 hours playtime thanks to the USB C wireless charging case, take your favourite music anywhere and listen all day hands-free without interruption FULL COMPATIBILITY: Alongside the latest Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, full compatibility with iPhone and Android phones and tablets will ensure these headphone buds meet your every audio need. Automatic connection to registered devices will let you connect and go in seconds for a seamless, true wireless experience
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Urbanista True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, IPX4 In Ear Headphones, Ear Buds with Dual Microphones, 20 Hr Playtime, Touch Controls, TWS USB C Charging Case, Austin, White 1036003
STYLISH & COMPACT: With Urbanista Austin wireless earbuds, experience powerful sound in a sleek and stylish design that will complement any look and fit easily in your pocket. Whether on the beach or in the gym, focus on the fun without any of the fuss. Sporting 7 colours to suit your style, the small and simple aesthetic of these in ear headphones makes them perfect for all your daily needs POWERFUL SOUND: An Austin bud provides a powerful bass and crystal clear sound for any occasion. Enhance your podcasts or boost your tracks during runs or workouts; Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity will keep your connection fast and stable even when your phone is stored away in pockets or bags for a seamless audio experience MULTIPLE FUNCTIONS: These tws Bluetooth earphones come with dual MEMS microphones for crystal clear sound when calling and speaking. Compatibility with voice assistants such as Google and Siri allow for complete control of your device handsfree using your mic, or you can use the in-built touch controls to change tracks and answer calls on the go SIMPLE DESIGN: With IPX4 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes, and a comfortable in-ear design suitable for all ear sizes, Austin earbuds are your go-to wireless earphones for any occasion. With 5 hours of continuous charge in each earbud and up to 3 extra charges for a total of 20 hours playtime thanks to the USB C wireless charging case, take your favourite music anywhere and listen all day hands-free without interruption FULL COMPATIBILITY: Alongside the latest Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, full compatibility with iPhone and Android phones and tablets will ensure these headphone buds meet your every audio need. Automatic connection to registered devices will let you connect and go in seconds for a seamless, true wireless experience
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Urbanista True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, IPX4 In Ear Headphones, Ear Buds with Dual Microphones, 20 Hr Playtime, Touch Controls, TWS
Features ...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urbanista True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, IPX4 In Ear Headphones, Ear Buds with Dual Microphones, 20 Hr Playtime, Touch Controls, TWS USB C Charging Case, Austin, Pink 1036004
STYLISH & COMPACT: With Urbanista Austin wireless earbuds, experience powerful sound in a sleek and stylish design that will complement any look and fit easily in your pocket. Whether on the beach or in the gym, focus on the fun without any of the fuss. Sporting 7 colours to suit your style, the small and simple aesthetic of these in ear headphones makes them perfect for all your daily needs POWERFUL SOUND: An Austin bud provides a powerful bass and crystal clear sound for any occasion. Enhance your podcasts or boost your tracks during runs or workouts; Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity will keep your connection fast and stable even when your phone is stored away in pockets or bags for a seamless audio experience MULTIPLE FUNCTIONS: These tws Bluetooth earphones come with dual MEMS microphones for crystal clear sound when calling and speaking. Compatibility with voice assistants such as Google and Siri allow for complete control of your device handsfree using your mic, or you can use the in-built touch controls to change tracks and answer calls on the go SIMPLE DESIGN: With IPX4 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes, and a comfortable in-ear design suitable for all ear sizes, Austin earbuds are your go-to wireless earphones for any occasion. With 5 hours of continuous charge in each earbud and up to 3 extra charges for a total of 20 hours playtime thanks to the USB C wireless charging case, take your favourite music anywhere and listen all day hands-free without interruption FULL COMPATIBILITY: Alongside the latest Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, full compatibility with iPhone and Android phones and tablets will ensure these headphone buds meet your every audio need. Automatic connection to registered devices will let you connect and go in seconds for a seamless, true wireless experience
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Urbanista True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, IPX4 In Ear Headphones, Ear Buds with Dual Microphones, 20 Hr Playtime, Touch Controls, TWS USB C Charging Case, Austin, Green
STYLISH & COMPACT: With Urbanista Austin wireless earbuds, experience powerful sound in a sleek and stylish design that will complement any look and fit easily in your pocket. Whether on the beach or in the gym, focus on the fun without any of the fuss. Sporting 7 colours to suit your style, the small and simple aesthetic of these in ear headphones makes them perfect for all your daily needs POWERFUL SOUND: An Austin bud provides a powerful bass and crystal clear sound for any occasion. Enhance your podcasts or boost your tracks during runs or workouts; Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity will keep your connection fast and stable even when your phone is stored away in pockets or bags for a seamless audio experience MULTIPLE FUNCTIONS: These tws Bluetooth earphones come with dual MEMS microphones for crystal clear sound when calling and speaking. Compatibility with voice assistants such as Google and Siri allow for complete control of your device handsfree using your mic, or you can use the in-built touch controls to change tracks and answer calls on the go SIMPLE DESIGN: With IPX4 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes, and a comfortable in-ear design suitable for all ear sizes, Austin earbuds are your go-to wireless earphones for any occasion. With 5 hours of continuous charge in each earbud and up to 3 extra charges for a total of 20 hours playtime thanks to the USB C wireless charging case, take your favourite music anywhere and listen all day hands-free without interruption FULL COMPATIBILITY: Alongside the latest Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, full compatibility with iPhone and Android phones and tablets will ensure these headphone buds meet your every audio need. Automatic connection to registered devices will let you connect and go in seconds for a seamless, true wireless experience
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
15 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
13 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
115 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Urbanista MiamiCompare 5 Prices
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Urbanista ParisCompare 6 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Rome
£39.99
Urbanista RomeCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista London
£9.99
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.62
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£59.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Porto
£49.00
Urbanista PortoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£42.20
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore K20i
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 2000 series TAT2149
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel