Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Women

• Gender: Women
• Running shoe for women
• Upper material: Breathable mesh, lightweight
• Cushioning: Under Armour HOVR for shock absorption and energy return
• Heel design: Supports smooth landings and stability
• Outsole: Lightweight rubber outsole for durability
Show all product details
Best Price
£67.50
Shipping: £4.99

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 3.5 pvi_008w9m5au52t0m
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 5.5 pvi_01v4hwrwvx1ifg
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Run Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinit Elite 2 Running Shoes Womens Halo Grey/Strm 8 UK 3028178 014-8
Engineered Mesh Upper - Encourages cool air to circulate. Soft, Comfortable Collar and Tongue - Enhances comfort and helps lock the foot in place. 3D Moulded Sockliner - Moulds to the shape of the foot and provides lightweight, moisture-wicking comfort. Traditional Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit. HOVR+ Midsole - Provides responsive cushioning and shock absorption.
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-4 - Size: 4
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-6 - Size: 6
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 4.5 pvi_01xo1w4t37owq8
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 7 pvi_02lzl86xaqr3lb
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 3 pvi_038r40ed1tphyt
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 4 pvi_03us5s0igoxdxm
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 6.5 pvi_004vwgb924mxsu
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 8 pvi_034p60831a4638
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoes - Purple - Size: 6 pvi_02ht7c0f527whz
Engineered for reliable performance, the Under Armour Women's Infinit Elite Entry Road Running Shoe delivers comfort and support for everyday runs. This athletic footwear is designed as an ideal trainer for the beginner to intermediate level woman seeking reliable sneaker performance.- Product Highlights:- • Responsive cushioning for impact absorption- • Breathable upper for all-day comfort- • Durable outsole designed for road surfaces
prodImage
£67.50
£72.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-6.0 - Size: 6.0
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W Infinite Elite 2 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028178-001-7 - Size: 7
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone. Specifications: Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Offset: 8mm Lace type: Standard tie Imported Weight: 8.4 oz. NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe for women
Upper material: Breathable mesh, lightweight
Cushioning: Under Armour HOVR for shock absorption and energy return
Heel design: Supports smooth landings and stability
Outsole: Lightweight rubber outsole for durability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 273 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas AlphaBoost V1 Men
£67.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Compare Prices
30 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 8 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel