UGREEN NVMe Enclosure (55316)

Price History

1M
UGREEN NVMe Enclosure (55316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 40Gbps M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, Aluminum NVMe Enclosure w/Dual-Sided Fin Heat Sink, No-Fan-Noise M.2 Enclosure Compatible Thunderbolt 4 / USB4 f
40Gbps Ultra-fast: UGREEN 40 Gbps NVME enclosure, the maximum read/write speed can reach up to 3848 MB/s (Thunderbolt 3, USB4 or higher ports are...
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 40Gbps M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, Aluminum NVMe Enclosure Dual-Sided Fin Heat Sink, No-Fan-Noise M.2 Enclosure Compatible Thunderbolt 4 / USB4 for MacBook Pro M4, Mac Mini M4, Up to 3848MB/s 55316
40Gbps Ultra-fast: UGREEN 40 Gbps NVME enclosure, the maximum read/write speed can reach up to 3848 MB/s (Thunderbolt 3, USB4 or higher ports are required on the host device to reach the 40Gbps speed) Excellent heat dissipation: The M.2 enclosure features an aluminum dual sided fin heat sink for efficient cooling. With the anti-slip pad support, the M2 enclosure stands vertically, increasing the air contact surface and heat dissipation efficiency. Quiet Operation: UGREEN 40Gbps M.2 SSD enclosure has a fanless cooling for silent operation and is perfect for audio/video entertainment and night work. Easy to Use: UGREEN NVMe caddy supports NVMe SSD with interface of M Key or M&B Key. Applicable SSDs sizes are 2280/2260/2242/2230 and up to 8TB capacity. Plug and play, compatible with Windows, Mac OS, iOS, Linux and Android systems. Wide Compatibility: UGREEN 40Gbps NVME enclosure is compatible with most USB-C device such as Mac, PC, iPad, Android tablet, PS5, Xbox and more. Connect MacBook Pro 2024 M4, Mac mini M4 and other devices to get 40Gbps rate.
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 40Gbps M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, Aluminum Enclosure silver 55316
UGREEN 40Gbps M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, Aluminum Enclosure silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN NVMe Enclosure (55316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£83.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£70.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£67.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£72.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel