UGREEN 7-in-1 4K HDMI USB-C Hub (15214)

Price History
• 7-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI Port
• 2 USB-A 3.0 Ports and 1 USB-C 3.0 Port
• SD and TF Card Reader for Simultaneous Use
• Supports 4K Resolution at 30Hz
• 100W USB-C PD Port for Fast Charging
• Data Transfer Rate up to 5 Gbps
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, macOS, and Many USB-C Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 7-in-1 4K HDMI USB-C Hub (15214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB C Hub, 7-in-1 Revodok USB Hub for Laptops, 4K HDMI to USB-C, 100W PD, microSD SD Card Reader, 3x USB-A/C Ports, Compact Aluminum Multiport Adapter for MacBook Neo/Air/Pro, HP, Dell 15214
7-in-1 USB C Hub: Inspire more potential of your laptop’s USB-C port with 4K HDMI, 5Gbps USB-C & USB-A data ports, SD / MicroSD card reader and 100W Power Delivery Powerful 100W Power Delivery: Support for max 100W USB C pass-through charging over the Type-C port, to keep your laptop always powered Brillant 4K Display: Simply connect to an external monitor via the 4K HDMI port of the USB C Adapter to see all in sharp and glorious detail Transfer Files in Second: Transfer files, movies and photos at speeds up to 5 Gbps via the USB-C data port and dual USB-A ports Compact & Portable Design: With its compact and stylish design, this USB Hub for laptop is designed to be as portable as possible. Perfect for on-the-go
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ugreen Aluminum 7in1 Type C Hub 4K HDMI, 100W PD, SD/TF, 3X Ports for Laptops
Aluminum 7in1 Type C Hub 4K HDMI, 100W PD, SD/TF, 3X Ports for Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
UgREEN Revodok 7 in 1 USB-c Hub with 4K HDMI 100W Power Delivery USB-c & 2 USB-A 5gbps Data Ports SDTF card Reader USB c Dongle for MacBook ProAir 15214
...
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB C Hub, 7-in-1 Revodok Hub for Laptops, 4K HDMI to USB-C, Grey 15214
UGREEN USB C Hub, 7-in-1 Revodok Hub for Laptops, 4K HDMI to USB-C, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI Port
2 USB-A 3.0 Ports and 1 USB-C 3.0 Port
SD and TF Card Reader for Simultaneous Use
Supports 4K Resolution at 30Hz
100W USB-C PD Port for Fast Charging
Data Transfer Rate up to 5 Gbps
Compatible with Windows, Linux, macOS, and Many USB-C Devices

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 7-in-1 4K HDMI USB-C Hub (15214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
sellvorauk
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel