UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids

Manufacturer: UGG
from £67.50to £163.6738 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Ugg Snow Boots Kids' Classic Ultra Mini
• Upper Material: Suede
• Lining: Shearling, Lyocell
• Special Features: with Platform
• Closure: Slip-On
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 35 us 3 pvi_03uubr0ppe56gy
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 33.5 us 2 pvi_03g6idjhapaz6z
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 32.5 us 1 pvi_01m3jgok3zuuqp
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Classic|Classic Ultra Mini|Ultra Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Suede 316705580104060
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Classic|Classic Ultra Mini|Ultra Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Suede 316705580104040
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Classic|Classic Ultra Mini|Ultra Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Suede 316705580104050
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Kids K Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot, Chestnut, 5 1157730K-CHE
DescriptionA textured take on your kids' favorite boot, the Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly takes coziness to a whole new level with a curly...
prodImage
£159.67
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids' K Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot, Sandcastle, 4 1175950K-SNDCS
DescriptionOur Classic Ultra Mini is one of our most coveted Classics, and we've made it even more cozy with our Classic Ultra Mini Chalet.
prodImage
£163.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ugg Snow Boots Kids' Classic Ultra Mini
Upper Material: Suede
Lining: Shearling, Lyocell
Special Features: with Platform
Closure: Slip-On
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 41 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 104 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 4 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 78 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£209.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 94 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 13 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£52.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£64.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Lv8 Child
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Jasper
£71.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel