UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids

Manufacturer: UGG
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Ugg Snow Boots Kids' Classic Ultra Mini
• Upper Material: Suede
• Lining: Shearling, Lyocell
• Special Features: with Platform
• Closure: Slip-On
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 28.5 uk 10 us 11 pvi_00yxklmhq89p5z
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 26 us 9 pvi_03oj28rp8zf7zl
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Classic|Classic Ultra Mini|Ultra Kid's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Suede 316705555304060
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Classic|Classic Ultra Mini|Ultra Kid's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Suede 316705553804060
Cozy Little Footprints UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform wraps your little ones’ feet in plush comfort with a fun twist. They stay cozy and cared for with a soft suede upper and ultra-plush UGGplush wool blend lining. The mini platform adds a playful touch, while the rear pull tab makes slipping them on simple and stress-free. Crafted with cushioned foam footbed, EVA midsole, and sugarcane EVA outsole, these boots give your kids support for all-day adventures. Let your kids step in style and comfort with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Asymmetrical topline * 17mm UGGplush lining: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * 17mm UGGplush insole: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Foam footbed * EVA midsole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Woven heel label with the UGG logo
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Girls Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platf Boots, Chestnut, 13 UK B0C961WLT8
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Asymmetrical topline Foam footbed EVA midsole
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Girls Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platf Boots, Chestnut, 5 UK B0C95YNYDZ
Suede upper, heel pull, overlock stitching, asymmetric top hem UGGplush lining (17 mm), made with 60% regenerated wool and 40% TENCEL lyocell UGGplush insole (17 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and TENCEL lyocell (40%)
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot, Chestnut, 6 1157730K-CHE
DescriptionA textured take on your kids' favorite boot, the Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly takes coziness to a whole new level with a curly...
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids' K Classic Ultra Mini Dazzle Boot, Chestnut, 5 1171291K-CHE
DescriptionOur Classic Ultra Mini Dazzle is a shimmering take on one of our fan favorites. This Classic features everything kids love about the...
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 30 us 12 pvi_037q3jbxwq94qd
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 12 eu 30 pvi_02d4kx0tf23y11
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 30 uk 11 us 12 pvi_031rc6kj47ht77
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 10 eu 27.5 pvi_014tfk08qw56sn
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 27.5 us 10 pvi_03qy9dwa52oo06
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 22 uk 5 us 6 pvi_00qvkk7nqrucnu
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 28.5 us 11 pvi_029l077tbbi9ci
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 27.5 uk 9 us 10 pvi_018ismyau1oku7
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 9 eu 26 pvi_03fxp54ol8xod4
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 26 uk 8 us 9 pvi_023thvqyqpqipr
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 6 eu 22 pvi_01x7627hnojozn
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 25 uk 7 us 8 pvi_01a91151frbugx
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 11 eu 28.5 pvi_030ndr8nq5zg72
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Sand - Cream - Size: EU 28.5 uk 10 us 11 pvi_00w9uebxprsgrg
Introducing the Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige by UGG, a luxe addition to your child's AW2024 wardrobe. Designed with their unique needs in mind, these boots offer:• Plush Comfort: Crafted with UGG's signature sheepskin lining for unparalleled warmth & softness.• Timeless Style: The iconic, minimalistic beige aesthetic pairs effortlessly with any outfit.• Superior Durability: Engineered to endure kids' active lifestyles, promising longevity and sturdiness.Elevate your little one's style & comfort with these chic UGG boots!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: US 8 eu 25 pvi_03a6t80mk5ko2j
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 23.5 uk 6 us 7 pvi_02faw17q3pljtd
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. • 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• Asymmetrical Topline and Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab• Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplush 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell Insole• Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite By UGG Outsole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Topically Applied Water-Repellent TreatmentWoven Label With UGG Logo• 3" Shaft Height
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Sand - Cream - Size: EU 30 uk 11 us 12 pvi_02icdty283vc33
Introducing the Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige by UGG, a luxe addition to your child's AW2024 wardrobe. Designed with their unique needs in mind, these boots offer:• Plush Comfort: Crafted with UGG's signature sheepskin lining for unparalleled warmth & softness.• Timeless Style: The iconic, minimalistic beige aesthetic pairs effortlessly with any outfit.• Superior Durability: Engineered to endure kids' active lifestyles, promising longevity and sturdiness.Elevate your little one's style & comfort with these chic UGG boots!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Sand - Cream - Size: EU 25 uk 7 us 8 pvi_03bhucjb039fks
Introducing the Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige by UGG, a luxe addition to your child's AW2024 wardrobe. Designed with their unique needs in mind, these boots offer:• Plush Comfort: Crafted with UGG's signature sheepskin lining for unparalleled warmth & softness.• Timeless Style: The iconic, minimalistic beige aesthetic pairs effortlessly with any outfit.• Superior Durability: Engineered to endure kids' active lifestyles, promising longevity and sturdiness.Elevate your little one's style & comfort with these chic UGG boots!
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Size: EU 31 us 13 pvi_02e3s5scj5fd0b
Introducing the UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black, a quintessential addition to your child's wardrobe! Expertly fashioned, these boots blend iconic design with unmatched comfort, ideal for any season. Discover the standout features:• Sleek Black Finish: Emits an effortlessly chic vibe, versatile for any outfit.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from luxurious sheepskin and plush wool, ensuring cosy warmth.• Durable Design: Features a robust, lightweight sole designed for optimum cushioning and grip.• Unisex Appeal: Perfect for both boys and girls looking to add a dash of style.Revitalize your child's footwear collection with these exquisite UGG boots. Order now and embrace every step with confidence and flair!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 36 us 4 pvi_011alj7lsmu406
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Sand - Cream - Size: EU 32.5 uk 13 us 1 pvi_03w3kb7j2xe8hh
Introducing the Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige by UGG, a luxe addition to your child's AW2024 wardrobe. Designed with their unique needs in mind, these boots offer:• Plush Comfort: Crafted with UGG's signature sheepskin lining for unparalleled warmth & softness.• Timeless Style: The iconic, minimalistic beige aesthetic pairs effortlessly with any outfit.• Superior Durability: Engineered to endure kids' active lifestyles, promising longevity and sturdiness.Elevate your little one's style & comfort with these chic UGG boots!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 35 us 3 pvi_03uubr0ppe56gy
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Ugg Snow Boots Kids' Classic Ultra Mini
Upper Material: Suede
Lining: Shearling, Lyocell
Special Features: with Platform
Closure: Slip-On
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 110 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 97 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£209.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£52.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£64.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£64.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Lv8 Child
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Jasper
£71.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel