Ubisoft Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Switch

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Switch
from £24.75to £51.927 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Includes Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag and Assassin's Creed Rogue
• Includes all previous single-player DLC
• For Nintendo Switch
• Handheld mode, HD Rumble, touchscreen interface
• Aiming with motion controls
• USK16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed Cartridge)
Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed Cartridge), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed : The Rebel Collection Standard Nintendo Switch B07XZB4S11
NINSOFSW, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection - [Nintendo Switch] SF-41079604286
Become the most performed pirates of the Caribbean - Slip into the role of Edward Kenway, the charismatic, although brutal pirate captain trained by Assassins An excellent sailing experience - Boundering and fire treasure to equip your ship with the necessary ammunition and equipment so it can take it with all enemy ships Become an Assassine hunter - Experience Assassin's Creed for the first time from the point of a templer. As Shay Patrick Cormac, you are equipped with the deadly skills of a master assassin The slow descent into the darkness - Experience how Shay turns from adventurous assines to the gloomy and eager templar who now hunts for his former brothers Improved features for Nintendo Switch: play in TV, handheld or tabletop mode. Touchscreen interface. HD Vibration Improved HUD. Aiming with motion control, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed : The Rebel Collection Standard Nintendo Switch O8-8V6L-TJEN
NINSOFSW, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: The Rebel Collection (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Assassin's Creed: The Rebel Collection (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed: The Rebel Collection NSW (Nintendo Switch)
Assassin's Creed: The Rebel Collection NSW (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag and Assassin's Creed Rogue
Includes all previous single-player DLC
For Nintendo Switch
Handheld mode, HD Rumble, touchscreen interface
Aiming with motion controls
USK16
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed The Rebel Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Bravely Default II Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£25.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£26.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel