Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch
from £37.08to £53.859 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Console game for Nintendo Switch in the RPG Fantasy Adventure genre
• Epic story of restoration and vengeance in the realm of Orsterra
• Customizable protagonists and hometown rebuilding
• Expansion of the mobile game OCTOPATH TRAVELER: Champions of the Continent
• Iconic HD-2D art style and diverse character interactions
• Strategic Break & Boost combat system
• Physical edition of the game
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (Nintendo Switch) Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch) SOTCCHEN01
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (Nintendo Switch) Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (Nintendo Switch) LR-KOJG-CSR8
New story content – Experience original, streamlined story content and quests with new paths to achieve. Character creation – Create a customized protagonist with unique appearance, voice, motions and more. Town building system – Rebuild the protagonist's town as the story progresses with evolving town reconstruction mechanics and development while inviting new people to live in the town. HD-2D Visuals – The series’ iconic graphic style returns, bringing a striking blend of retro 2D characters in a beautiful 3D world. 8-Character Party Command Battle – Strategic and exhilarating command battles with parties of up to eight characters, where you fight by splitting between back and front lines in battle. Form your very own party from over 30 characters., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Octopath Traveler 0 Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 - Switch
Embark on an epic new adventure in the wondrous world of Octopath Traveler 0 for the Nintendo Switch. This latest installment from Square Enix expands the beloved HD-2D RPG series, masterfully blending nostalgic pixel-art aesthetics with breathtaking modern visual effects, immersive lighting, and layered environments. Experience a brand-new fantasy saga filled with deep, cinematic storytelling and unforgettable characters.Explore a vast and richly detailed land, uncovering hidden stories and confronting powerful foes at every turn. The deep, strategic turn-based combat system returns, rewarding tactical planning, clever skill combinations, and well-timed attacks. Build your journey through meaningful choices as you progress through a story-driven adventure designed to challenge and delight.Perfectly optimized for the Nintendo Switch, this title delivers smooth performance, enhanced visual clarity, and a rewarding gameplay experience. Octopath Traveler 0 is the ultimate next chapter for fans of Japanese RPGs and fantasy adventures, offering a fresh yet familiar journey that honors the legacy of its acclaimed predecessors.
2 days
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 for Nintendo Switch 109663
Nintendo NSKERPINF10139 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Octopath Traveler 0 (Switch) New Sealed Game OCTR0-NS
Octopath Traveler 0 (Switch) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 (Nintendo Switch) (New)
Octopath Traveler 0 (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Octopath Traveler 0 Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 - Switch
Octopath Traveler 0 - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Console game for Nintendo Switch in the RPG Fantasy Adventure genre
Epic story of restoration and vengeance in the realm of Orsterra
Customizable protagonists and hometown rebuilding
Expansion of the mobile game OCTOPATH TRAVELER: Champions of the Continent
Iconic HD-2D art style and diverse character interactions
Strategic Break & Boost combat system
Physical edition of the game
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Super Mario Party Jamboree Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nintendo Animal Crossing: New Horizons Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nintendo Mario vs. Donkey Kong Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
£37.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel