Ubiquiti Networks AI Turret

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Surveillance camera with 8 megapixels for razor-sharp images
• Ultra-wide viewing angle of 109.9 degrees for comprehensive coverage
• IR night vision up to 40 meters for clear visibility in darkness
• Weatherproof (IP66) and vandal-resistant (IK08) for outdoor use
• Two-way audio for effective communication
• Dimensions: diameter 11.8 cm, height 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AI Turret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti AI Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3840 x 2160 UVC-AI-TURRET-B
All-weather. vandal-proof 4K PoE+ turret camera with enhanced AI capabilities and IR and visible LEDs for night vision.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£309.02
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti AI Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3840 x 2160 UVC-AI-TURRET-W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£309.02
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti AI Dome UVC-AI-Dome-B, 4K PoE Security Camera, Fixed Focal Lens, Black 5375-GB
Weight: 2.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£379.62
£396.22
Shipping: £16.60
with shipping: £16.60
Ubiquiti AI Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling/wall Q9-6LKI-9RZV
Ubiquiti Network Accessories, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£388.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UVC-AI-TURRET-W 1/1.8" 8MP. 4K 3840 x 2160
Ubiquiti UVC-AI-TURRET-W 1/1.8" 8MP. 4K 3840 x 2160, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£405.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UVC-AI-TURRET-B All-weather. vandal-proof 4K
Ubiquiti UVC-AI-TURRET-B All-weather. vandal-proof 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£405.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti 1/1.8" 8MP 4K 3840 x 2160 (16:9) IP66 IK08 IR LED Quad-core Arm Cortex-A53 GbE RJ45 PoE+ D 118 x 111 mm UVC-AI-TURRET-W
All-weather, vandal-proof 4K PoE+ turret camera with enhanced AI capabilities and IR and visible LEDs for night vision. Audio:- Audio system: 2-way-...
prodImage
£630.89
£637.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Ubiquiti Turret Wall/Ceiling 3840 x 2160 8 MP 1x RJ-45 PoE+ UVC-AI-TURRET-B
prodImage
£630.89
£637.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Ubiquiti AI Dome UVC-AI-Dome-B, 4K PoE Security Camera, Fixed Focal Lens, Black 6334724
Weight: 2.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£413.92
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti AI Dome UVC-AI-Dome-B, 4K PoE Security Camera, Fixed Focal Lens, Black UVC-AI-TURRET-B
Weight: 2.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£414.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Surveillance camera with 8 megapixels for razor-sharp images
Ultra-wide viewing angle of 109.9 degrees for comprehensive coverage
IR night vision up to 40 meters for clear visibility in darkness
Weatherproof (IP66) and vandal-resistant (IK08) for outdoor use
Two-way audio for effective communication
Dimensions: diameter 11.8 cm, height 11 cm
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AI Turret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks G6 PTZ (UVC-G6-PTZ)
£313.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivotek CC9380-HV
£303.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy SoloCam S40
£284.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Ultra VMS5140
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4240P)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-4203
£321.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI InSight S485 (4 mm)
£289.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis T91D62
£360.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy S330 eufyCam 3 2+1 Kit (T88713W1)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AI Turret
prodImage
£309.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.02
Shipping: Free
GETIC
prodImage
£379.62
Shipping: £16.60
BitsAndBobs4U
prodImage
£388.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel