Trust GXT 1252 XL Hard Shell Case Switch 2

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 1252 XL Hard Shell Case Switch 2
from £4.55to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Hard Shell Case for Nintendo Switch 2
• Shockproof Design for Extra Protection
• Carrying Handle for Comfortable Transport
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1252 XL Hard Shell Case Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GXTrust 1252B XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Blue B0F194VXDR
Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on-the-go with this XL hardcase With an XL size, this case has room for your Switch 2, Joy-Cons, wrist straps, 12 games, cables and USB-C charger The shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry Store 12 of your favourite games with the convenient pocket and divider with individual game slots Suitable for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£4.55
£9.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GXTrust 1252RB XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Red / Blue B0F195T6YQ
Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on-the-go with this XL hardcase With an XL size, this case has room for your Switch 2, Joy-Cons, wrist straps, 12 games, cables and USB-C charger The shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry Store 12 of your favourite games with the convenient pocket and divider with individual game slots Suitable for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Hard Shell Case for Nintendo Switch 2
Shockproof Design for Extra Protection
Carrying Handle for Comfortable Transport
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1252 XL Hard Shell Case Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trust GXT 1252 XL Hard Shell Case Switch 2
prodImage
£4.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel