Trumpeter US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank
from £15.992 offers
Price History- Model kit US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank
- Scale 1:72
- Material: plastic
- Detailed parts for realistic reproduction
Price History
1M 3M
Trumpeter US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Revell Leopard 1A1
£32.02

Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.89
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) M26E2 Pershing Tank TU07299
Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) M26E2 Pershing Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£15.99
£20.29
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Tru07299 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Us M26e2 Pershing Heavy Tank
Trumpeter 1:72 - US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank

£15.99
£18.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
| Model kit US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank |
| Scale 1:72 |
| Material: plastic |
| Detailed parts for realistic reproduction |
Price History
1M 3M
Trumpeter US M26E2 Pershing Heavy Tank
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products