Trumpeter German E100 Super Heavy Tank 1:35

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £39.99to £52.995 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Development vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L326.52 cm x W127.77 mm x H107.53 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German E100 Super Heavy Tank 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/35 Scale German E100 Super Heavy Tank Model Kit 00384
Trumpeter 1/35 Scale German E100 Super Heavy Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
£49.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Trumpeter 384 1:35 German E100 Tank Kit TH05597-AMZUS1
Detailed scale kit for adult collectors to assemble. Suitable for ages over 14 only. Made in China., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 384 E-100 German Entwicklungsfahrzeug 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 384 E-100 German Entwicklungsfahrzeug 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Tru00384 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German Entwicklungsfahrzeug E100
Trumpeter 1:35 - German Entwicklungsfahrzeug E100
prodImage
£52.99
£55.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
TRU00384 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-100 Entwicklungsfahrzeug
TRU00384 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-100 Entwicklungsfahrzeug, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L326.52 cm x W127.77 mm x H107.53 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German E100 Super Heavy Tank 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
lemonrxeurope
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £9.99
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Toucan RC Hobby
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel