Trixie Slow Feeding Feeding Mat 24 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £10.49to £12.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Trixie Slow Feed Feeding Mat
• Suitable for dry and wet food
• Made of non-slip silicone
• Dimensions: Ø 24 cm, assorted colors (not selectable)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Slow Feeding Feeding Mat 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Puppy Slow Feeding Mat Silicone Reduce Fast Eating Food Treat Holder 25035
Trixie Dog Puppy Slow Feeding Mat Silicone Reduce Fast Eating Food Treat Holder, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Slow Feed Placemat Diameter 24 cm Random Colour. For Dogs. - TR-25035 B08SH448XH
Trixie - Slow Feed Placemat Dimensions: ø 24 cm, Colour: random, for c Slow Feed Dog Placemat Low intake of food for a long period of activity. Prevents food from being swallowed too quickly. Suitable for wet and dry food. Non-slip. Silicone Slow Feed Placemat Dimensions: ø 24 cm. Colour: random. 25035 TR-25035
prodImage
£10.80
£15.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Puppy Slow Feeding mat prevents gulping wet & dry food silicone 25035
Trixie Dog Puppy Slow Feeding mat prevents gulping wet & dry food silicone 25035, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trixie Slow Feed Feeding Mat
Suitable for dry and wet food
Made of non-slip silicone
Dimensions: Ø 24 cm, assorted colors (not selectable)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Slow Feeding Feeding Mat 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£10.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£9.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
packagepets
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel