Trixie Patchwork Sleeping Mat 80 x 55 cm

Price History
• Pet bed
• Material: polyester, fleece
• Non-slip bottom
• Washable: hand wash, machine wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Patchwork Sleeping Mat 80 x 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Quilted Patchwork Pet Bed Blanket With Warm Fleece Filling 37069
NEW Trixie Quilted Patchwork Pet Bed Blanket With Warm Fleece Filling, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Blankets
prodImage
£19.19
£23.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trixie Patchwork Dog Blanket, 80 x 55 cm, Blue/Green
quilted warm and soft place on cold and hard floors non-slip bottom
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pet bed
Material: polyester, fleece
Non-slip bottom
Washable: hand wash, machine wash

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Patchwork Sleeping Mat 80 x 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£17.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£17.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 6
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£15.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 60 x 50 cm
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel