Trixie Harness Jacket Saint-Malo XS

Price History
• Winter coat for dogs
• Material: 100% polyester
• Lining: soft plush
• Integrated harness, no extra collar needed
• Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Jacket Saint-Malo XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Dog Coat Clothes Pets – Jacket Cape Vest with Harness 30cm Blue 67921
TRIXIE Dog Coat Clothes Pets – Jacket Cape Vest with Harness 30cm Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Saint-Malo Coat integrated Harness soft fleece lining & padding 30cm 67911
Trixie Dog Saint-Malo Coat integrated Harness soft fleece lining & padding 30cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter coat for dogs
Material: 100% polyester
Lining: soft plush
Integrated harness, no extra collar needed
Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Jacket Saint-Malo XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel