Trixie Dog Activity Chess

Price History
• Dog toy
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Board game with skittles and indentations
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x L40 Millimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Chess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 32022 Chess, 40x 27 cm, multicolored (blue / white) B003X19R7U
Chess Game has three levels of play that require dogs to slide and open rows of compartments with hidden treats For increased difficulty, cones can be placed on top that must be lifted, rather than knocked over, in order to unblock the sliders The non-slip rubber feet keep the box in place as your dog explores Includes an instructional booklet with tips and tricks for challenging and training dogs of all ages through play Made from hard varnished plastic and measuring 16 x 11 x 4 inches
prodImage
£19.35
£23.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Chess Strategy Game Treat Dispenser Training Board Lvl 3 32022
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Chess Strategy Game Treat Dispenser Training Board Lvl 3, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Chess, 40, 10, 27cm - Chess 27cm - dog chess activity trixie 40 10 27 cm 32022
Chess Strategy Game board game with 4 cones and various hollows and drawers non-slip due to rubber feet plastic incl. training instructions...
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x L40 Millimetre x H10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Plastic, Wood
Board game with skittles and indentations

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Chess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£23.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel