Trixie Bed Viviana 60 x 50 cm

• Dog bed
• Material: Polyester, woven fabric, velvet texture
• Cover: Removable, washable at 40 °C
• Bottom: Non-slip, dimensions 60 x 50 cm, lying area 41 x 32 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Viviana 9.4 x 7.9 in in old pink – square cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37543 B0D6R7HQV3
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet HOME EDITION: So your pet feels just as comfortable at home as you do. This dog bed is modern, lovingly designed, and blends perfectly into your home decor For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Viviana 9.4 x 7.9 in in blue-grey – square cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37540 B0D6R5QYLT
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet HOME EDITION: So your pet feels just as comfortable at home as you do. This dog bed is modern, lovingly designed, and blends perfectly into your home decor For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: Polyester, woven fabric, velvet texture
Cover: Removable, washable at 40 °C
Bottom: Non-slip, dimensions 60 x 50 cm, lying area 41 x 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Viviana 60 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£385.99
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.28
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel