Trixie Bed Lonni round 60 cm

• Bed for Dogs and Cats
• Material: Polyester, plush corduroy
• Filling: polyester fleece, firmly integrated cushion
• Care: removable cover, machine washable
• Non-slip bottom for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Lonni round 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Lonni Ø 23.6 in in pink – round cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37997 B0DB8PP8X1
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed for Dogs and Cats
Material: Polyester, plush corduroy
Filling: polyester fleece, firmly integrated cushion
Care: removable cover, machine washable
Non-slip bottom for stability

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Lonni round 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 60 cm
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel