Trix Right curved turnout (62772)

Manufacturer: Trix
• Trix C-Track Turnout, right, slim
• Complete track section with plastic ballast bed and full-profile nickel silver rails
• Suitable for vehicles with DC wheelsets according to NEM and RP 25
• Visually appealing with clear sightlines and fine detailing
• Stable mechanical click connectors for secure, low-loss contact
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flick Trix TRIX Minitrix C Track Right Hand Curved Turnout Radius 3 30 Deg HO Gauge M62772
TRIXMinitrixCTrackRightHandCurvedTurnoutRadius330DegHOGaugeM62772
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Märklin Trix 62772 Trix Slim Bow Soft Right C Track Slim B015OGTUGE
With hand Schalthebel Metal Heart of Polarisierbar Water part in, Manufacturer: Trix
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trix C-Track Turnout, right, slim
Complete track section with plastic ballast bed and full-profile nickel silver rails
Suitable for vehicles with DC wheelsets according to NEM and RP 25
Visually appealing with clear sightlines and fine detailing
Stable mechanical click connectors for secure, low-loss contact

Price History

1M
Trix Right curved turnout (62772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel