Märklin my world - Farm 72212

Price History
• Model railway buildings
• Set Consisting of: Farm with animal figures, stables, hay bales, and a feed silo for loading freight cars
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Kit
• 4 different assembly options
• Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
• Dimensions: L450 Millimetre x W380 mm x H220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin my world 72212 Farm B01MTA2FYC
farm with animal figures, stalls, rolls of hay, and a feed silo for loading freight cars 4 different ways to set up the farm creative playing, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Märklin my world 72212 Farm GM-MN72212
farm with animal figures, stalls, rolls of hay, and a feed silo for loading freight cars 4 different ways to set up the farm creative playing, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin 72212 MyWorld Farm
Marklin 72212 MyWorld Farm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
MARKLIN my world Farm HO Gauge MN72212
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:87
Kit
4 different assembly options
Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
Dimensions
Dimensions:L450 Millimetre x W380 mm x H220 mm
Set Consisting of
Farm with animal figures, stables, hay bales, and a feed silo for loading freight cars
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£38.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£37.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
£39.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£40.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel