Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
from £115.00to £130.994 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Double-deck intermediate car
• Authentic route: IC 2045 from Cologne to Dresden Hbf
• Standard with LED interior lighting
• Interior lighting throughout the entire train set digitally switchable via decoder in the control car
• Length over buffers 28.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 23257 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
Trix 23257 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
IC2 Type DBpza 682.2 Bi-Level Intermediate Car, 2nd ClassModel: The minimum radius for operation is 360 mm / 14-3/16". There is a high entry...
prodImage
£115.00
£119.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 23257 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO
Trix 23257 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M23257
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£130.99
£135.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Double-deck intermediate car
Authentic route: IC 2045 from Cologne to Dresden Hbf
Standard with LED interior lighting
Interior lighting throughout the entire train set digitally switchable via decoder in the control car
Length over buffers 28.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel