Trix Electric locomotive class 115 (16107)

• Electric Locomotive Class 115
• Material: Zinc Die-Cast
• Digital Interface, Motor with Flywheel
• Lighting with Warm White LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 115 (16107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DBAG BR115 205-7 Electric Locomotive IV
2019 Nurnberg Toy Fair Messe-Lok Exclusive.
prodImage
£295.00
£299.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Electric Locomotive Class 115
Material: Zinc Die-Cast
Digital Interface, Motor with Flywheel
Lighting with Warm White LEDs

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 115 (16107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62530
£11.85
Trix Curved Track 62530Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel