Trix Diesel locomotive class 218 (22431)
from £258.752 offers
Price History- Diesel locomotive class 218 of the German Federal Railway
- Digitally switchable engine room and cab lighting
- High-performance drive with flywheel, all axles powered
- Direction-dependent three-light headlight, digitally switchable
- Length over buffers 18.9 cm
Popular Products

Piko G Starter Set 37100
£349.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trix 22431 DB BR218 401-8 Diesel Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22431 DB BR218 401-8 Diesel Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives

£258.75
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR218 401-8 Diesel Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22431
Trix DB BR218 401-8 Diesel Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22431, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives

£366.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diesel locomotive class 218 of the German Federal Railway |
| Digitally switchable engine room and cab lighting |
| High-performance drive with flywheel, all axles powered |
| Direction-dependent three-light headlight, digitally switchable |
| Length over buffers 18.9 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive class 218 (22431)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products