Trix Diesel locomotive class 218 (16823)

Manufacturer: Trix
from £329.95to £330.003 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Multipurpose locomotive 218 499-2 of DB AG and RAB Ulm
• Diesel-hydraulic locomotive with roof configuration
• Engine: MTU 12V 956 TB 11
• Parallel exhaust stacks and Behr cooling system in V-shape
• MiniTrix T16823 Diesel locomotive Class 218 of DB AG
• Form variant Digital-Sound with many functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Diesel locomotive class 218 (16823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 16823 DBAG BR218 499-2 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) N Gauge
Trix 16823 DBAG BR218 499-2 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Minitrix 16823 DBAG BR218 499-2 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Minitrix 16823 DBAG BR218 499-2 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix DBAG BR218 499-2 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Prototype: German Railroad, Inc. (DB AG) general-purpose locomotive 218 499-2, DB ZugBus Regionalverkehr Alb-Bodensee GmbH (RAB) Ulm.
prodImage
£330.00
£334.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Multipurpose locomotive 218 499-2 of DB AG and RAB Ulm
Diesel-hydraulic locomotive with roof configuration
Engine: MTU 12V 956 TB 11
Parallel exhaust stacks and Behr cooling system in V-shape
MiniTrix T16823 Diesel locomotive Class 218 of DB AG
Form variant Digital-Sound with many functions

Price History

1M
Trix Diesel locomotive class 218 (16823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
jadlamracing
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel