Triumph Doreen Bra without Underwire

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
• Length-adjustable straps
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

102 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 34D 5bcac135-20c5-4a33-87f8-1e709bb989d6
Triumph Doreen Wireless Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. Product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 40D 3831d23a-b10a-4870-ba52-cb8e6148c2d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 48DD 030d5192-b35a-46f8-9f20-656d01bffd1e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Black - Size 40C UK BACK/CUP 377e8b19-c5f4-41f0-a54b-7f37a3a96064
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 46G a986c25a-6563-4dc8-a830-14826b08328b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 38G ecff881e-d767-4d5d-80d6-e54d432c7b04
The world-renowned Triumph Non-Wired Doreen bra features a 3-section cup which creates great shape and definition of the bust, while also offering excellent support for larger busts. The lace covered cups add a feminine touch, whilst the wide adjustable straps and power mesh wings offer maximum comfort and support for everyday wear. Finished with a hook and eye closure for ease of fit. An essential bra for your lingerie drawer!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen + Cotton 01 N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Black - Size 42B 697c6893-7698-4963-9ee9-b187d6a6adb3
Triumph Doreen Wireless Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. The product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 46F 8a994e69-8da1-4f22-b91d-95f49eda1eb0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 44F 9415c175-807d-467d-aadd-d108bbf58c37
The world-renowned Triumph Non-Wired Doreen bra features a 3-section cup which creates great shape and definition of the bust, while also offering excellent support for larger busts. The lace covered cups add a feminine touch, whilst the wide adjustable straps and power mesh wings offer maximum comfort and support for everyday wear. Finished with a hook and eye closure for ease of fit. An essential bra for your lingerie drawer!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213 148181
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213 148154
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213 148120
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213 290660
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213
Triumph Doreen Classic Bra Full Soft Cup Non Wired Bras 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B0040KHISI
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B002ZGTH60
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B002ZGVBDC
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B002ZGTHLK
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B003UV1TBK
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B0054J49HC
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B0054J45S0
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen X, Non-Wired Bra, White B0040KDCYM
Optimal support for fuller cup sizes Supportive wide straps Looks immaculate under any outfit Non-wired bra
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Doreen Bra Wireless Non Padded Comfortable Womens Lingerie 10166213 148244
Triumph Doreen Bra Wireless Non Padded Comfortable Womens Lingerie 10166213, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Length-adjustable straps
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Reviews

Latest
4,0 de 5 estrellas Good Product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
Good Product
Mid line bra cup size 42c
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2019
|
Please make mid line 42c beige available to buy. Im serchi.G over 6 months but not available...
Comfy bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2019
|
Bought for my mum She finds these really comfy They wash really well
Great fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2019
|
As described delivered on tme,many thanks
1.0 out of 5 stars I bought Doreen style bra, received Amourette. Even the size wasn't a correct one.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2018
|
I ordered a Doreen bra size 34F, received Amourette, size 34B. I am extremely disappointed.
With reviews from

Triumph Doreen Bra without Underwire Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 82 reviews
5
51
4
21
3
6
2
1
3

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
273 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
136 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
38 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
louch_26
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
BRAFORME
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel