Triumph Cotton Shaper Medium Strap Bra Without Underwire

Price History
• Soft bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
• Wireless soft bra without underwire from Triumph
• Double-molded cups
• Elastic bands
• Wide straps and wide back
• Adjustable closure height
• Closure position: back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Cotton Shaper Medium Strap Bra Without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B001EKFX52
Shaping Cups Thin straps, adjustable in length Breathable material Hook closure for optimal support, adjustable
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B001EKIZOS
Double seamless preformed soft cups
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Cotton Shaper N White Bra 36B Wire free Non-Wired Unpadded wide straps
Triumph Cotton Shaper N White Bra 36B Wire free Non-Wired Unpadded wide straps, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.99
£31.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838984
The Triumph Shaper women's cotton bra is an essential for all women seeking comfort and support. Designed by the famous brand Triumph, this bra perfectly combines style and functionality to meet the needs of the modern woman.Made from soft, breathable cotton, this bra feels great against the skin, yet is well ventilated to prevent discomfort. Its ergonomic shape moulds perfectly to the curves of your breasts, providing optimum support all day long.Thanks to its Shaper technology, this bra is designed to sculpt and enhance your figure. It provides firm, comfortable support, while emphasizing your natural curves. No more worries about slipping straps or distorted cups, the Triumph Shaper women's cotton bra guarantees a perfect fit in all circumstances.And that's not all: this bra also features preformed cups and side reinforcements for a natural push-up effectup and perfectly contoured breasts. You'll feel beautiful and confident wearing this effortlessly figure-enhancing bra.Whe...
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838990
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B002ZGPX5O
Double seamless preformed soft cups
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B002ZGXIXI
Double seamless preformed soft cups
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B001EKHKJY
Shaping wires offer upmost support Padded straps with clean edges for comfort Hook and eye fastening at the back
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B001EKHKL2
Extra high shaping body with natural Moulded cups Hook, eye closure for perfect fit
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Cotton Shaper N, Bra, WHITE B001EKFX5M
Double seamless preformed soft cups
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838991
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838987
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838988
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838980
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton bra Triumph Shaper MAG5838996
prodImage
£33.99
£50.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless soft bra without underwire from Triumph
Double-molded cups
Elastic bands
Wide straps and wide back
Adjustable closure height
Closure position: back
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Cotton Shaper Medium Strap Bra Without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
209 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
kaz_bra
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel