TP-Link VIGI C345 (6 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,520 px
• Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
• Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
• Waterproof housing for outdoor use
• Day and night recording with color and black-and-white modes
• M12 connector and fixed focal length
• Supports H.264, H.265, H.265+, H.264+ compression
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C345 (6 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Camera VIGI C345(6mm) Dome PD-4895252506969
Camera VIGI C345(6mm) Dome
prodImage
£187.99
£196.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves TP-Link Omada IPCam VIGI C3456mm 4MP Ful NEW VIGIC345
TP-Link Omada IPCam VIGI C3456mm 4MP Ful NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£196.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
Waterproof housing for outdoor use
Day and night recording with color and black-and-white modes
M12 connector and fixed focal length
Supports H.264, H.265, H.265+, H.264+ compression
Power supply via 12 V DC or PoE
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,520 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C345 (6 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
£184.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
£190.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Go PT
£194.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£169.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
£178.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel