TP-Link Tapo L530E

Price History
• Application: Lighting
• EPREL: 683,051
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: Tapo L530E
• LED Bulb TP-LINK Tapo L530E, Smart WiFi Color Bulb
• Energy Efficiency Class F
• Socket Type: E27
• Dimensions: 60 × 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo L530E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Tapo L530E E27 Multicolour Smart Bulb- Energy Saving 1931721
Bring smart lighting control to your home with the Tapo L530E E27 Smart Wi-Fi Bulb that lets you adjust colours and brightness from anywhere using your phone. This multicolour bulb screws straight into any standard E27 fitting and connects to your home Wi-Fi through the free Tapo app in minutes. Choose from 16,000,000 colours to create the perfect atmosphere for any moment, whether you're winding down with a warm glow or energising your morning with crisp cool tones. Voice control works brilliantly with Alexa and Google Assistant, so you can change the lighting without lifting a finger. The bulb gives you bright light and dims easily to the right mood, with complete control over your space. Store your favourite lighting scenes in the app and recall them instantly when you fancy a movie night or dinner party. You can set schedules to wake up to gentle light or have the bulb turn off automatically at bedtime, and the timer function handles one-off lighting needs. Setup involves screwing the bulb into your existing E27 socket and following the app walkthrough, taking just a few minutes from box to first use. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Compatible with Android and iOS operating systems. App needed for use: Tapo app. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Controls lighting. Sets schedules for devices. Suitable for indoor use. Energy efficiency class: F. Energy Consumption/1000h (kwh): 9. Size H11.5, W6, D6cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6935364030858.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£7.99
£12.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
TP-LINK Tapo L530E Smart Colour Light Bulb - E27 10224433
Create the perfect lighting conditions for any situation, from anywhere. The TP-Link Tapo L530E Smart Light Bulb lets you create schedules for your lighting and save your favourite settings - all from the app with no hub needed. Everything's under your control. With a simple voice command you can customise brightness, light temperature, and colour - with 16,000,000 hues to choose from.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Smart WiFi Smart LED Multicolor Light Bulb, E27 Bulb Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, 806 lumens, 8.7W, No hub required, Remote Control via Tapo APP (Tapo L530E)
Remote control — Control your lights wherever you are, through the free tapo app (ios, android) for smartphones and tablets Multicolored — Easily design scenarios for your daily routine or activity by customizing brightness, light temperature and colors, with 16,000,000 shades to choose from No hub required — Connect the L530E light to your home Wi-Fi, then you're ready to go Voice control — Works with Alexa and Google Assistant to free your hands. "Alexa, turn on the light” or "ok google, dim the lights in my room” Scenarios and programming — Create programs to turn on/off with the brightness/color you have set Absent Mode — Automatically simulates that someone is at home to scare away unwanted visitors Form Factor: A60, E27
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
TP-LINK Tapo L530E - LED light bulb - E27 - 8.7 W (equivalent 60 W) - class F - 2500-6500 K
Tapo L530E - LED light bulb - E27 - 8.7 W (equivalent 60 W) - class F - 2500-6500 K
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Bulb TP-LINK Tapo L530E, Smart WiFi Color Bulb
Energy Efficiency Class F
Socket Type: E27
Dimensions: 60 × 115 mm
Connection via 2.4 GHz WiFi
Dimmable
Package Contents: 1 pc.
MPN
Tapo L530E
Specification
EPREL:683,051
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo L530E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo L510E
£6.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledvance Smart+ Contact Sensor
£6.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo L530E
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel