TP-Link RE225BE

Price History

1M
TP-Link RE225BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link RE225BE network extender Network repeater White
WiFi 7 — WiFi Like Never BeforeWiFi 7 offers accelerated throughput. lower latency. stronger anti-jamming. and higher efficiency. Join the league of pros and experience the sheer performance of the next generation of WiFi.3.6 Gbps Dual-Band WiFi: Speed Meets StabilityEnjoy next-generation performance with a Dual-Band WiFi 7 range extender. offering blazing-fast speeds of up to 3.6 Gbps to ensure seamless connectivity in every corner of your home. keeping you connected with unmatched reliability and efficiency.Extend Reliable WiFi 7 to Eliminate Dead ZonesTransform more areas of your home or office into connected spaces with the RE225BE Range Extender. By seamlessly connecting to your existing router. it amplifies and extends your WiFi signal to reach even hard-to-cover spots. Enjoy reliable. uninterrupted coverage with reduced interference. ensuring a smoother and more consistent connection wherever you go.EasyMesh – Create Whole-Home Wi-Fi with Your Existing RouterThe RE225BE is EasyMesh-compatible. Pair with an EasyMesh-compatible router to eliminate weak spots and create seamless whole-home WiFi. ensuring every corner of your home stays connected.Control at Your FingertipsSet up and manage your WiFi. including TP-Link routers and range extenders. from your Android or iOS phone with the TP-Link Tether app.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
TP-Link RE225BE BE3600 WiFi Extender Booster,WiFi 7 Dual Band WiFi Booster with Ethernet Port,WiFi Extender with MLO/4K-QAM/Roaming,EasyMesh Internet Booster,APP control,Plug and Play B0FTGHD2HL
3.6 Gbps Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7: RE225BE wifi extender booster delivers up to 3.6 Gbps speed(2882 Mbps on 5 GHz and 688 Mbps on 2.4 GHz), providing consistent performance for daily streaming, browsing, and multitasking Multi-Link Operation (MLO): RE225BE wifi booster supports MLO technology to improve throughput, reduce latency, and increase link reliability Gigabit Ethernet Port: RE225BE wifi extender provides faster wired connections to smart TVs, computers, and gaming consoles Smart Roaming TP Link WiFi Extender: Walk from room to room and stay connected with the fastest possible speeds EasyMesh-Compatible WiFi 7 Internet Booster: Works with EasyMesh routers and range extenders to form seamless whole home Mesh Wi-Fi, preventing drops and lag when moving between signals Quick and Simple Setup: Plug in and then easily set up via a press of the WPS button or via the Tether App Great Compatibility: RE225BE wifi repeater works with all Wi-Fi generations and devices and all internet providers
prodImage
£82.51
Shipping: Free
TP-Link RE225BE network extender Network repeater White
TP-Link RE225BE network extender Network repeater White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link RE225BE network extender Network repeater White 415324
WiFi 7 WiFi Like Never Before WiFi 7 offers accelerated throughput lower latency stronger anti-jamming and higher efficiency. Join the league of pros and experience the sheer performance of the next generation of WiFi. 3.6 Gbps Dual-Band WiFi: Speed Meets Stability Enjoy next-generation performance with a Dual-Band WiFi 7 range extender offering blazing-fast speeds of up to 3.6 Gbps to ensure seamless connectivity in every corner of your home keeping you connected with unmatched reliability and efficiency. Extend Reliable WiFi 7 to Eliminate Dead Zones Transform more areas of your home or office into connected spaces with the RE225BE Range Extender. By seamlessly connecting to your existing router it amplifies and extends your WiFi signal to reach even hard-to-cover spots. Enjoy reliable uninterrupted coverage with reduced interference ensuring a smoother and more consistent connection wherever you go. EasyMesh Create Whole-Home Wi-Fi with Your Existing Router The RE225BE is EasyMesh-compatible. Pair with an EasyMesh-compatible router to eliminate weak spots and create seamless whole-home WiFi ensuring every corner of your home stays connected. Control at Your Fingertips Set up and manage your WiFi including TP-Link routers and range extenders from your Android or iOS phone with the TP-Link Tether app.
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK RE225BE BE3600 WiFi Extender Booster WiFi 7 Dual Band WiFi Booster with Ethernet 69343996474b461f31f58776
RE225BE BE3600 WiFi Extender Booster WiFi 7 Dual Band WiFi Booster with Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
TP-Link RE225BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RP-BE58
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link RE220BE
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE705X
£62.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link RE605X
£69.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£86.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4220T KIT
£90.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link RE650
£93.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£84.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP215 Bridge Kit
£95.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel