TP-Link Omada DR3650v-4G

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Support for 4G+ Cat6 with two integrated SIM card slots
• Interfaces: 1 Gigabit WAN/LAN port, 4 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 DSL port, 1 USB 3.0 port
• Integrated security features and comprehensive VPN protocols
• Quality of Service (QoS) for optimal network management
• Wall or desktop mounting possible
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada DR3650v-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada DR3650V-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2
Get the Higher DSL Speeds Cost-EffectivelyThe integrated DSL port supports VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL2/ADSL connections. Compatibility with the leading ISPs provides ideal IP-based connections for any small business.Versatile ConnectivityDR3650v-4G's compatible with Super VDSL (VDSL2 Profile 35b). Ethernet access. and 4G/3G USB modems. Its Gigabit LAN/WAN port accepts connections from cable or fiber modems. and the USB 3.0 port supports 4G/3G dongles for a solid main or backup internet connection.Software Defined Networking (SDN) with Cloud AccessCentralized cloud management for Omada gateways. switches. and access points across multiple sites. with the Omada cloud-based controller offering the Essentials version of cloud services for free. reducing maintaince costs.High-Security and High-Performance VPNSSL/IPSec /GRE/WireGuard / PPTP/L2TP VPN &OpenVPN easily build secure VPN tunnels for secure Internet browsing. communication between different branches. or enabling remote work or study from home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£267.64
Shipping: Free
Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Desktop DSL Gateway, USB 3.0, 5 Gigabit Ports, 3 x RJ11, 2 SIM Card Slots, Omada Network, Centralized Management, Multiple VPN, by TP-Link, Warranty 401787
Experience high-speed internet with AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 up to 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz Offers two built-in SIM card slots for flexible 4G LTE connectivity, compatibility with VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL Protect your network with a full suite of VPN protocols including IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, OpenVPN, WireGuard, GRE, and SSL VPN Offers convenient wall or desktop mounting options, multiple ports, including 3 RJ11 (2 FXS, 1 DSL), 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ideal for use in hospitality, education, retail and offices
prodImage
£326.36
Shipping: Free
Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Desktop DSL Gateway, USB 3.0, 5 Gigabit Ports, 3 x RJ11, 2 SIM Card Slots, Omada Network, Centralized Management, Multiple VPN, by TP-Link, Warranty DR3650V-4G
Experience high-speed internet with AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 up to 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz Offers two built-in SIM card slots for flexible 4G LTE connectivity, compatibility with VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL Protect your network with a full suite of VPN protocols including IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, OpenVPN, WireGuard, GRE, and SSL VPN Offers convenient wall or desktop mounting options, multiple ports, including 3 RJ11 (2 FXS, 1 DSL), 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ideal for use in hospitality, education, retail and offices
prodImage
£373.77
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada DR3650V-4G Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Ethernet LAN ADSL ADSL2 Black Tabletop router 401787
Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Desktop DSL Gateway AX3000 WiFi 6 with 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz 4G+ Cat6 up to 300Mbps 3x RJ11 Ports (2x FXS 1x DSL) & 5x RJ45 Gigabit Ports & 1x USB 3.0 Port 2x Nano SIM for 4G/LTE Failover VDSL2 35b: Supports 350Mbps DSL Access VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL2/ADSL Compatibility IPSec/PPTP/L2TP/OpenVPN/WireGuard/GRE/SSL VPN Load Balancing Across DSL 4G and Ethernet WAN for Optimized Connectivity Centralized Cloud Management Desktop/Wall/Rack Mounting (Purchase Rackmount Kit-D226 Separately)           Get the Higher DSL Speeds Cost-Effectively The integrated DSL port supports VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL2/ADSL connections. Compatibility with the leading ISPs provides ideal IP-based connections for any small business. Versatile Connectivity DR3650v-4G’s compatible with Super VDSL (VDSL2 Profile 35b) Ethernet access and 4G/3G USB modems. Its Gigabit LAN/WAN port accepts connections from cable or fiber modems and the FXS ports supports VoIP for reliable voice communication. The USB 3.0 port supports 4G/3G dongles for a solid main or backup internet connection. Up to 3.0 Gbps Business-Level WiFi 6 Empowers Small and Medium Business HE 160  - Double the data at peak transmission times on a single stream. OFDMA   - Enables different devices to share one transmission stream increasing efficiency. 1024 QAM   - 25% more data encoded at one time. Software Defined Networking (SDN) with Cloud Access Centralized cloud management for Omada gateways switches and access points across multiple sites with the Omada cloud-based controller offering the Essentials version of cloud services for free reducing maintaince costs. High-Security and High-Performance VPN SSL/ IPSec / GRE / WireGuard / PPTP / L2TP VPN & OpenVPN easily build secure VPN tunnels for secure Internet browsing communication between different branches or enabling remote work or study from home.
prodImage
£380.30
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada DR3650V-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5
TP-Link Omada DR3650V-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£419.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £338.67 / Unit
More offers
Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Desktop DSL Gateway, USB 3.0, 5 Gigabit Ports, 3 x RJ11, 2 SIM Card Slots, Omada Network, Centralized Management, Multiple VPN, by TP-Link, Warranty NPTPL-DR3650V-4G
Experience high-speed internet with AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 up to 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz Offers two built-in SIM card slots for flexible 4G LTE connectivity, compatibility with VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL Protect your network with a full suite of VPN protocols including IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, OpenVPN, WireGuard, GRE, and SSL VPN Offers convenient wall or desktop mounting options, multiple ports, including 3 RJ11 (2 FXS, 1 DSL), 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ideal for use in hospitality, education, retail and offices
prodImage
£405.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Support for 4G+ Cat6 with two integrated SIM card slots
Interfaces: 1 Gigabit WAN/LAN port, 4 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 DSL port, 1 USB 3.0 port
Integrated security features and comprehensive VPN protocols
Quality of Service (QoS) for optimal network management
Wall or desktop mounting possible
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada DR3650v-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link G530V2
£278.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco P9 3 pack
£212.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2862n
£256.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2865ax-B
£295.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£254.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear Nighthawk XR1000
£251.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
eero Pro 6E
£277.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
£248.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Archer GE550
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada DR3650v-4G
prodImage
£267.64
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£326.36
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£373.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel