eero Pro 6E

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Wi-Fi 6E router with speeds up to 2.3 Gbps
• Network coverage for up to 190 m²
• Support for over 100 connected devices
• Easy setup via the eero app
• Built-in smart home hub for Thread and Zigbee devices
• Dimensions: Height 10.4 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
eero Pro 6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJP Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E -C210001 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor
Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E -C210001 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
AJP Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E C110011 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor
Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E C110011 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
eero Pro 6E wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) White 404604
To gigabit and beyond. eero Pro 6E supports gigabit+ speeds for more of your wifi needsfrom VR/AR and 8K streaming to using the latest Wi-Fi 6E devices. Tap into the power of Wi-Fi 6E for more capacity and lower latency than Wi-Fi 6. Future-proof your wifi with eero Pro 6E. A whole new lane for your wifi In addition to 160 MHz channel support eero Pro 6E provides access to the 6 GHz band which frees up the 2.4 & 5 GHz bands (on tri-band systems) to operate more efficiently. Made for the latest Wi-Fi 6E devices eero Pro 6E supports fast speeds and direct access to the 6 GHz band when using Wi-Fi 6E devices resulting in lower latency across your network even for non Wi-Fi 6E devices. Smart connectivity beyond wifi eero Pro 6E works as a smart home hub so you can control supported Thread and Zigbee devices with Alexa. It also doubles as a border router to facilitate connections with Thread-enabled devices. Experience lightning-fast multi-gigabit wifi in every part of your home or business. Our patented TrueMesh technology dynamically finds the ideal path for data on the networkdelivering a fast reliable internet experience. Get set up and online in minutes; easily manage your network add guests troubleshoot and moreall in the free eero app. The latest encryption and automatic updates keep your data and household (or business) protected from digital security threats. eero hardware is built to last and is compatible with existing and future eero routers with full software support for years to come.
prodImage
£290.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon eero Pro 6E mesh Wi-Fi 6E router system | built-in Zigbee smart home hub | 3-pack | coverage up to 560 sq.m
Amazon eero Pro 6E mesh Wi-Fi 6E router system | built-in Zigbee smart home hub | 3-pack | coverage up to 560 sq.m World-class customer support: Any...
prodImage
£596.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
AJP Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E C010001 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor
Compatible For Amazon Eero Pro 6E C010001 65W USB-C Type-C Charger Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
eero Amazon Pro 6E mesh Wi Fi router 2.5 Gbps Ethernet Coverage up to 190 m2 Connect 69343b4b474b461f31f58796
Amazon Pro 6E mesh Wi Fi router 2.5 Gbps Ethernet Coverage up to 190 m2 Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£277.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi 6E router with speeds up to 2.3 Gbps
Network coverage for up to 190 m²
Support for over 100 connected devices
Easy setup via the eero app
Built-in smart home hub for Thread and Zigbee devices
Dimensions: Height 10.4 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 15.2 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
eero Pro 6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from eero

eero 6 Signal amplifier
£119.99
eero 6 Signal amplifierCompare 2 Prices
eero 6+
£167.12
eero 6+Compare 1 Prices
eero 6+ double pack
£365.99
eero 6+ double packCompare 1 Prices
eero 6
£76.22
eero 6Compare 3 Prices
eero Max 7
£632.94
eero Max 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada DR3650v-4G
£260.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer GE550
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2862n
£259.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link G530V2
£278.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
£249.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£254.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS DSL-AC88U
£281.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk XR1000
£251.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DrayTek Vigor2927ax
£270.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
eero Pro 6E
laptopukparts
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£596.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel