TP-Link Deco X60 2-Pack

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco X60 2-Pack
from £285.49to £398.993 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Mesh system
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
• IPv6: Yes
• Firewall: Yes
• Dimensions: W110 mm x H144 mm x D110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X60 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco WiFi 6 Mesh AX 5400Mbps Deco X60(2-Pack) V3.2, WiFi 6 System for Whole Home, 490㎡ Coverage, Easy Installation, Parental Control, Compatible with All Fiber Boxes
DECOX602-PACK Item Weight: 1.0 kg Model number: Deco X60(2-pack) V3.20
prodImage
£285.49
£295.77
Shipping: £10.28
with shipping: £10.28
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, Deco X60(2-pack)
TP-Link Deco X60 2 Pack AX5400 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, Up to 5,300 Sq ft Coverage, 1 GHz Quad-Core CPU, Compatible with Amazon Alexa,
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco WiFi 6 Mesh AX 3000Mbps Deco X60(2-Pack) - WiFi 6 System for Whole Home - WiFi Coverage of 400㎡ - Easy Installation - Parental Control - Compatible with All Fiber Boxes PD-6935364085599
SPEED: 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz SPEC: 4× Internal Antennas, 2× Gigabit Ports (WAN/LAN auto-sensing), Qualcomm 1 GHz Quad-core CPU, 4 Streams for 5 GHz Boosted seamless coverage— achieve seamless whole-home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole-home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6.;Ultra-low latency— greater reduction in latency enables more responsive gaming and video chatting. One unified network— multiple units form a whole-home network that auto-selects the best connection as you move around your home, total security— WPA3 encryption and TP-link homecare provide personalized features, including parental controls, antivirus, and quality of service (QOS) to ensure a safer online experience Security Protocol: Wpa-Psk, Wpa2-Psk, Wpa3 Country of Origin: China Setup made easier than ever— the Deco app walks you through the setup step-by-step; In an unlikely case of product quality related issue, we may ask you to reach out to brand’s customer service support and seek resolution, we will require brand proof of issue to process replacement request, Control Method: Application
prodImage
£398.99
£407.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H144 mm x D110 mm
Functions
IPv6:Yes
LAN
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Gigabit LAN Ports:2x
Security
Firewall:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X60 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RB1100AHx4
£284.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition
£310.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada ER7212PC
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada ER7412-M2
£255.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2927
£241.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD Router (CCR2004-16G-2S+)
£352.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X60 2-Pack
Kmobiles
prodImage
£285.49
Shipping: £10.28
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel