TP-Link Deco BE68 2-pack

• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£554.53
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Deco BE68 V1 - Wi-Fi system - (2 routers) - up to 6.000 sq.ft DECO BE68(2-PACK)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£554.53
Shipping: Free
2026 New TP-Link Deco BE68(3-pack) BE14000Mbps Tri Band Mesh WiFi 7 System, 10 Gigabit Port, 8100 ft2 Whole Home Coverage, 200+ Devices Connection, Extender Booster, VPN, APP Setup, GoogleHome/Alexa B0G4VV5QY7
𝟴-𝗦𝘁𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗺 𝟭𝟰 𝗚𝗯𝗽𝘀 𝗧𝗿𝗶-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟳 𝗦𝗽𝗲𝗲𝗱: 8647 Mbps (6 GHz) + 4324 Mbps (5 GHz) + 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz). Up to 14 Gbps Tri-band mesh WiFi 7 performance, built for smooth 4K/8K streaming, video meetings, and online gaming across your entire home. 𝗨𝗻𝗽𝗿𝗲𝗰𝗲𝗱𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗲𝗱 𝟭𝟬 𝗚𝗯𝗽𝘀 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝘄𝗼𝗿𝗸: 1× 10 Gbps WAN/LAN port + 1× 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port + 1× 1.0 Gbps port provide max flexibility for gaming PCs, smart TVs and NAS, ensuring you get the most out of your high-speed broadband. 𝗦𝗲𝗮𝗺𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗔𝗜-𝗗𝗿𝗶𝘃𝗲𝗻 𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵 𝗥𝗼𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴: Creates one unified WiFi network name and intelligently switches devices between nodes, so you stay connected while moving around your home with no dropouts. 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗯𝗶𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗕𝗮𝗰𝗸𝗵𝗮𝘂𝗹: Each unit can use wireless and wired backhaul simultaneously to improve overall throughput and reduce lag; plug in Ethernet for even better performance—up to multi gigabits speed on wired connections. 𝗠𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗶-𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗸 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 (𝗠𝗟𝗢) = 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗿 + 𝗟𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿 𝗟𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗻𝗰𝘆: WiFi 7 MLO sends/receives data across multiple bands/channels at once to increase throughput, reduce latency, and boost reliability—ideal for busy households with many connected devices. 𝟯𝟮𝟬 𝗠𝗛𝘇 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗹𝘀: Double the bandwidth and enables many more simultaneous transmissions at the fastest possible speeds. 𝗪𝗼𝗿𝗸𝘀 𝗼𝗻 𝘁𝗵𝗲 𝟲 𝗚𝗛𝘇 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱: Minimizes congestion with greenfield spectrum, delivering robust high-speed connections. 𝗕𝘂𝗶𝗹𝘁-𝗜𝗻 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲𝗦𝗵𝗶𝗲𝗹𝗱 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗶𝘁𝘆: Provides advanced network protection, parental controls and real-time IoT security, helping keep your family and connected devices safe online. 𝗦𝘂𝗯𝘀𝗰𝗿𝗶𝗽𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝘀𝗼𝗺𝗲 𝗳𝗲𝗮𝘁𝘂𝗿𝗲𝘀. 𝗪𝗼𝗿𝗸𝘀 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗔𝗻𝘆 𝗜𝗦𝗣 & 𝗕𝗮𝗰𝗸𝘄𝗮𝗿𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲: Fully compatible with all WiFi generations and works with any internet service provider and modem, making it easy to upgrade your home network to WiFi 7 mesh.
prodImage
£587.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link WiFi 7 Deco BE68(2-pack) Mesh WiFi, BE14000Mbps Tri-Band, 320MHz Channels, 10Gbps Ethernet Port, Alexa, Works with Any ISP and Modem, MLO, 2 Pieces DECOBE682PK
: 8647 Mbps (6 GHz) + 4324 Mbps (5 GHz) + 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz). 1 x 10Gbps WAN/LAN port + 1 x 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port + 1 x 1.0 Gbps port for maximum flexibility and faster data transmission speed. Wireless and wired backhaul simultaneously connects a wireless and wired backhaul to each unit to improve overall transmission speed and reduce latency. Sends and receives data simultaneously across different bands and channels to increase transmission speed, reduce latency and improve reliability. It doubles the bandwidth and allows many more simultaneous transmissions at the highest possible speed. They minimize congestion thanks to the unexplored spectrum, offering robust, high-speed connections. Features - Provides comprehensive network protection, effective parental controls and real-time IoT security. Backwards compatible with all generations of Wi-Fi and works with any Internet service provider (ISP) and modem.
prodImage
£749.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Deco BE68 2-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£524.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65-5G
£600.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16
£433.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear Orbi RBE870
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE16000
£483.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
eero Max 7
£632.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE (FF.G17TA.001)
£470.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel USGFLEX100-EU0102F
£469.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£554.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£587.99
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£749.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel