TP-Link Archer C64

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with dual-band functionality (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
• Wi-Fi 5 standard (802.11ac)
• Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate of 1200 Mbps
• 4 external antennas for extended range
• Supports various security algorithms (WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3)
• Easy setup in minutes
• Secure internet browsing with reliable encryption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer C64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer C64 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TPLINK WLAN-Router WLANRouter ARCHER C64 (ARCHER C64) UK180_Archer C64_51
ARCHERC64
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK ARCHER C64 dual-band W-Fi router, black
TP-LINKARCHERC64dual-bandW-Firouter,black
prodImage
£74.99
£81.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with dual-band functionality (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
Wi-Fi 5 standard (802.11ac)
Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate of 1200 Mbps
4 external antennas for extended range
Supports various security algorithms (WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3)
Easy setup in minutes
Secure internet browsing with reliable encryption
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer C64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cudy WR3000E
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C80
£43.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
£41.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Linksys Ethernet to Wireless Bridge
£40.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cudy M1300
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link G403C/E
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel