TP-Link Archer AX18

Manufacturer: TP-Link
from £36.99to £55.213 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 6 technology
• Gigabit speeds of 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz and 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
• Support for simultaneous data transfer to multiple devices
• 4 Gigabit ports for high network speed
• Parental controls to block inappropriate content
• Recommended for 2-room apartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer AX18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer AX18 WiFi 6 Router - AX1500 Mbps, Gigabit Ethernet, VPN Server, Easy Setup, WPA3 Cybersecurity, Gaming Router for Xbox/PS4/Steam B0CTD1CTHM
Wi-Fi 6 Technology: Archer AX18 comes equipped with the latest wireless technology, Wi-Fi 6, for faster speeds, greater capacity and reduced network congestion. Next-Gen 1.5 Gbps Speeds: Archer AX18 dual-band router reaches even faster speeds up to 1.5 Gbps (1201 Mbps on 5 GHz band and 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz band) Connect More Devices: Wi-Fi 6 technology communicates more data to more devices using revolutionary OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology while simultaneously reducing lag. More Reliable Coverage: Achieve the strongest, most reliable WiFi coverage with Archer AX18 as it focuses signal strength to your devices using Beamforming technology and four antennas. Increased Battery Life: Target Wake Time technology reduces your devices' power consumption to extend their battery life. Easy Setup: Set up your router in minutes with the powerful TP-Link Tether App. Backward Compatible: Archer AX18 supports all previous 802.11 standards and all WiFi devices.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer AX18 Router WiFi 6 AX1500Mbps, WiFi Router,Gigabit Ethernet Ports, VPN Router Server, Easy Setup, Internet Booster Routers, WiFi Booster, WPA3
TP-LinkArcherAX18RouterWiFi6AX1500Mbps,WiFiRouter,GigabitEthernetPorts,VPNRouterServer,EasySetup,InternetBoosterRouters,WiFiBooster,WPA3Cybersecurity,
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link Archer AX18 WiFi 6 Router AX1500 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet VPN Server Easy 684d804ac7040cfa9fd5fab8
TP Link Archer AX18 WiFi 6 Router AX1500 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet VPN Server Easy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 6 technology
Gigabit speeds of 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz and 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
Support for simultaneous data transfer to multiple devices
4 Gigabit ports for high network speed
Parental controls to block inappropriate content
Recommended for 2-room apartments
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer AX18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei BE3
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C6
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer C80
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer C24
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
£41.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS RT-AX52
£43.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cudy WR3000
£41.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel